Catching Features

(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2007
Map:/Kiova Park/events/Kiova Park/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Test. Easy cource.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

150 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:40  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:44  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:45  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:47  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:47  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:48  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:53  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:55  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:56  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:56  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:59  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:00  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:01  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:02  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:03  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:04  
16. Julien_ France COTS 9:04  *****
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:07  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:07  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:08  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:09  
22. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:13  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:14  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:16  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:17  *****
25. Sasse Sweden IKHP 9:17  
25. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:17  *****
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:21  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:24  *****
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:24  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:24  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:25  
32. Théo France JOG 9:25  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 9:26  *****
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:26  
36. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:27  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:27  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:30  
39. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:31  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:36  
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:37  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:38  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 9:41  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:41  
45. Michol Libya 9:42  
45. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:42  
47. Flynn New Zealand North West 9:44  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:46  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:47  
50. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 9:50  
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:53  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:56  
52. lynxet France GO78 9:56  
54. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:57  
55. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 9:58  
56. Wasted Sweden IFK 10:00  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 10:00  
58. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:01  
59. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:05  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:06  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:07  
61. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 10:07  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:09  
63. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:09  
65. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:10  
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:14  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:15  
68. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:19  
69. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 10:23  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:24  
71. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:27  
72. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:29  
73. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:39  
73. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:39  
75. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:40  
76. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:41  
77. vx Norway Tyrving IL 10:43  
78. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:44  
79. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:56  
80. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:00  
81. Løpe Norway Mook 11:03  *****
82. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:13  
83. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 11:15  *****
84. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 11:17  
85. sas Norway n/a 11:26  
86. mila Finland 11:32  
87. Ajacied Finland 11:38  *****
88. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:42  
89. Segisteg Sweden 11:48  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:51  
91. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 11:53  
92. Mogden New Zealand North West 12:00  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:22  
94. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:24  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:31  *****
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:37  
97. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:40  
98. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:56  
99. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 13:03  
100. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 13:16  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:46  
102. Lars Norway NN 13:58  
103. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:00  
104. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 14:02  
105. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:03  
106. jeb France VSO 14:05  
107. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 14:18  
108. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 14:41  
109. Mitsku Finland 15:18  
110. Archonte France RAID-UP 15:22  
111. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 15:30  
112. marief Sweden Lunds OK 15:55  
113. dre Belgium trol 16:07  
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:57  
115. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 17:21  
116. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 18:19  
117. emoto Antarctica badalona O 19:06  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:52  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Luis Pereira Portugal Ind dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf