Catching Features

[OCAD]curves ONLY

Open:07:00 Apr 12 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 19 2007
Map:/Curve map/events/Curves Only day1/day1/sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:this ia a map with only curves.(there is rocks etc. in the forest, but not on the map.) hope you like it :) PS: All contures are right! :P Good luck :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

89 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:27  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:31  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:44  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:55  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:00  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:06  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:09  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:12  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:19  
11. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:20  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:23  *****
13. Blackburn Finland TP 24:24  
14. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:28  
15. Aakoo Finland 24:37  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:40  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:48  
18. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 24:58  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:58  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:58  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:05  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:10  
22. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:10  
24. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 25:13  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:21  *****
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:28  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:29  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:52  
29. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:08  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:11  *****
31. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:19  
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:33  *****
33. Segisteg Sweden 26:35  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:38  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:42  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:05  
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:33  
38. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 29:31  
39. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:43  
40. lynxet France GO78 29:57  
41. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 30:26  
42. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 30:59  *****
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:45  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 32:05  
45. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 32:18  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:49  
47. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 32:58  
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:18  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:03  
50. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 36:39  
51. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 37:04  
52. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:29  
53. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 38:43  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 46:03  
55. O-Outan France Thai'O 50:05  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:32  
57. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 65:23  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf