Catching Features

[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2007
Map:/sprint map 1.0/events/sprint map 1.0/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:you need to zoom twice because the object is small..( zomm with 1, push it twice)fast sprint and read the map before running because you cant run over high fences.i think you must be good at reas map if you win;).many routs.TR:9.04 WT~ 10.commets please :
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

114 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lazer China OK Orion 9:55  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:55  
3. Aakoo Finland 11:08  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:20  
4. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:20  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:30  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:31  
8. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:41  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:56  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:06  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:23  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:32  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:43  *****
14. Julien_ France COTS 12:53  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:54  
16. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:00  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:01  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:06  
19. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:11  
20. olive France esat 13:13  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:17  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:32  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:33  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:42  
25. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:43  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:06  
27. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 14:19  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:21  
29. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:30  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:31  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:31  
32. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 14:39  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:43  
34. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:45  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:58  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:03  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:06  
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:08  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:21  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:37  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:55  
42. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:58  
43. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:19  
44. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 16:21  
44. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 16:21  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:26  
47. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 16:35  
48. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 16:42  *****
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:53  
50. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:04  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:25  
51. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:25  
53. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:19  
54. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 18:27  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:55  *****
56. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:02  
57. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 19:08  
58. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 20:16  
59. näsan Sweden Mora 20:37  
59. rocky United Kingdom LEI 20:37  
61. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
62. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:56  
63. dre Belgium trol 21:17  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:08  
65. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:14  
66. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:57  
67. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:10  
68. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:21  
69. Tof France Annecy SO 24:38  
70. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 24:51  
71. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 25:23  
72. Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 25:38  
73. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:28  
74. elena Switzerland orientisti 92 27:44  
75. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 43:43  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf