Catching Features

Sprint 2300 m only

Open:08:00 Apr 27 2007
Close:08:00 May 12 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/EngM Sprint Distans/day1/ELIT.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:2300m wt: 20 min?
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

143 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:25  
1. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:25  
3. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:31  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:32  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:32  *****
4. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:32  *****
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:33  
7. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:33  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:36  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:38  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:38  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:42  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:47  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:47  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:48  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:49  
17. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 13:50  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:51  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:52  
19. Aakoo Finland 13:52  
19. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:52  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:53  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:53  *****
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:58  
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:01  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:01  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:04  
28. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:06  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:07  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:09  
31. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:11  
31. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:11  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:17  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:20  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:21  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:21  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:24  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:26  
38. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:26  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:27  
41. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:28  
42. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  *****
43. biggins United States CSU 14:34  
44. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:36  
44. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:36  
46. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:42  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:44  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:45  
50. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:49  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:50  
52. olive France esat 14:51  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:52  
54. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:53  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:55  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:55  
57. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:57  
58. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:59  
59. julien France coatarmor 29 15:02  
60. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:07  
61. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:08  
62. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 15:11  
63. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:15  
63. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:15  
65. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:16  
65. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:16  
67. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:18  
67. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 15:18  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 15:22  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:22  
71. kajari Finland 15:24  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:27  
73. CalleR Finland JRV 15:31  
74. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:34  
74. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:34  
76. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:35  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:37  *****
78. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:40  
78. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:40  *****
80. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:41  
81. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:50  
82. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:51  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:59  
84. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:09  
84. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:09  
86. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:13  
87. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:18  
88. Ben Sand France viking 16:21  
89. Mitsku Finland 16:29  
90. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:35  
91. jeb France VSO 16:41  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 16:41  
91. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:41  
94. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:42  
95. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:47  
96. querem France orientalp 16:52  
97. Blackburn Finland TP 16:54  
98. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 17:04  
99. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:35  
100. rocky United Kingdom LEI 17:39  
101. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 18:39  
102. dre Belgium trol 18:46  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:47  
104. nighto France COTS 18:58  
105. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:36  
106. segal Israel lev hasharon 19:42  
107. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:58  
108. roger France marco 20:00  
108. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 20:00  
110. tno Canada VICO 20:08  
111. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 20:12  
112. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 20:36  
113. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:45  
114. fl'O France thay'O 20:46  
115. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:18  
116. juju France csmr 21:56  
117. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:19  
118. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 23:28  
119. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:22  
120. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 24:44  
121. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:14  
122. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:33  
123. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 37:58  
124. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 38:56  
125. Squirrel Australia 44:33  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:20  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf