Catching Features

Control Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2007
Close:08:00 May 14 2007
Map:/Posten/events/Posten/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:Very much controls!!!!!!! Good Luck!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

123 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:29  *****
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:31  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:31  
4. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:32  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:37  
6. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:43  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:47  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:52  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:54  
10. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:56  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:03  *****
11. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:03  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:05  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:12  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:16  
16. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 14:25  
17. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 14:27  
18. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:31  *****
19. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:38  *****
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:40  *****
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:41  
22. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:47  
23. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:48  
23. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:48  
25. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:49  
26. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:54  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:56  
28. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:57  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:58  *****
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:07  *****
31. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 15:17  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:22  
33. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 15:27  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:31  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:32  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:42  
36. olive France esat 15:42  
38. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:47  
39. gab France vhso 16:03  
40. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:11  
41. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:30  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:36  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:40  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:40  
45. Mogden New Zealand North West 16:50  
46. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:01  
47. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:03  
48. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 17:43  
49. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:45  
50. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:57  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:00  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:05  
53. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:08  
54. TScharp Sweden OIS 18:19  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:44  
56. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:48  
57. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 18:51  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:54  
58. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 18:54  
60. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:00  
61. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:01  
62. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:13  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:20  
64. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:32  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:35  
66. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:05  
66. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 20:05  
68. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:12  
69. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:16  
70. tiagopires Portugal .com 20:52  
71. Micka France COTS 21:18  *****
72. Ben Sand France viking 22:02  
73. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:10  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 22:41  
75. JamieAustin United Kingdom 23:45  
76. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:14  
77. dre Belgium trol 25:31  
78. moho Germany ESV-DD 25:42  
79. matteo Sweden ok enen 25:57  
79. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 25:57  
81. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:21  
82. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:27  
83. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 29:03  
84. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:40  
85. juju France csmr 35:16  
86. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 38:19  
87. Mitsku Finland 38:43  
88. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:33  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 74:47  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
King-Kong Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
Player 13 Sweden Täby OK dnf