Catching Features

[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right

Open:08:00 May 07 2007
Close:08:00 May 18 2007
Map:/skogsprint!!/events/skogsprint!!2rätt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:this is the right one...dont run [ocad] SPRINTFESTIVAL qual 2... have fun/ Oscar
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

123 official (+16 reruns) 17 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:44  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:50  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:50  
4. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:57  
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:00  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:02  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:08  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:11  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:18  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:19  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:23  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:23  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:23  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:24  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:26  
16. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:31  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:37  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:45  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:47  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:48  
21. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:51  *****
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:58  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:59  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:00  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:11  *****
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:13  
27. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:16  *****
28. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:17  
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:19  *****
30. Julien_ France COTS 16:21  
31. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:24  
32. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:26  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:33  
34. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:35  
35. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:12  
36. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 17:12  
36. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:12  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:12  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:17  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:24  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:24  
43. Aakoo Finland 17:29  
44. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 17:32  
45. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:33  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 17:34  
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:42  
48. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:43  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:58  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:01  
51. sas Norway n/a 18:05  *****
52. olive France esat 18:07  
53. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:18  
54. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:36  
55. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 18:47  
56. bzou France Dijon 19:12  
57. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:16  
58. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:22  
59. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:30  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:49  
60. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:49  
62. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:03  
63. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:21  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:25  
65. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:33  
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:35  
67. jeb France VSO 20:48  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 20:53  
69. nighto France COTS 21:12  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:20  *****
71. Miikaa Finland Koovee 21:21  
72. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:31  
73. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:55  
74. dre Belgium trol 21:58  
75. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:16  
76. Micka France COTS 23:18  
77. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:34  
78. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:42  
79. Conz Ireland CorkO 23:47  
80. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:03  
81. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 24:10  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:33  
83. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:14  
84. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:52  
85. Ben Sand France viking 27:35  
86. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 27:53  
87. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:17  
88. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 28:18  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 28:21  
90. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 28:35  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:41  
92. mjh Australia PO-A 29:05  
93. segal Israel lev hasharon 30:18  
93. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 30:18  
95. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:23  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:47  
97. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 35:57  
98. juju France csmr 45:17  
99. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 57:58  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Hanzza Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
King-Kong Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Stollberg Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
henrique such Brazil COC dnf