Catching Features

weird-o

Open:08:00 May 11 2007
Close:08:00 May 18 2007
Map:/rnd-0nyd0e80sgdwdwdih38c8cp08c1errmhb48cig/events/Madisonberg Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

96 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:04  
2. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:14  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:22  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:33  
5. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:34  
6. Aakoo Finland 11:50  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:53  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:59  
9. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:00  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:00  
11. sas Norway n/a 12:06  *****
12. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:12  
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:13  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:14  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:20  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:23  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:24  
18. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:28  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:30  
20. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:31  
20. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:31  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:36  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:40  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:41  
24. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:41  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:42  
26. olive France esat 12:42  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:51  
29. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:57  
30. TScharp Sweden OIS 12:59  
31. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 13:03  
32. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:06  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 13:08  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:09  *****
35. tiagopires Portugal .com 13:15  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:18  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:29  *****
38. Tof France Annecy SO 13:30  
39. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:55  
40. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:57  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:06  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:09  
42. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:09  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:17  
44. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:17  
46. dre Belgium trol 14:21  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:24  
48. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 14:27  
49. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:33  
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:38  
51. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:39  
51. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:39  
51. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:39  
54. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 14:44  
55. Segisteg Sweden 14:46  
56. Micka France COTS 15:21  
57. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:22  
58. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:24  
59. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:29  
60. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:32  
61. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 15:43  
62. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 15:47  
63. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:57  
64. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:30  
65. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:38  
66. bzou France Dijon 17:19  
67. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:29  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:00  
69. Ben Sand France viking 18:15  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:10  
71. Stormbringer Russian Federation 19:56  
72. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 22:43  
73. manuel Spain ALCON 22:48  
74. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:20  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf