Catching Features

[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5

Open:08:00 May 23 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 02 2007
Map:/stonahv11/events/stonahv11/day1/sprint5.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Last race, good run under 17. Good Luck.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

116 official (+24 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:31  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:35  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:50  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:06  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:22  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:23  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:41  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:45  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:01  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:03  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:48  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:50  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:05  
15. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:07  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:10  
16. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 21:10  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:12  *****
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:12  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:19  *****
21. ms Norway HMKG 21:20  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:22  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:40  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:43  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:55  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:00  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:16  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:17  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:22  
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:28  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 22:28  *****
32. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:31  
33. samivirta Finland MS Parma 22:40  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:47  
35. Aakoo Finland 23:08  
36. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:09  
37. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 23:29  
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:13  
39. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:14  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:47  
40. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:47  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:51  
43. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:55  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:59  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:00  
46. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:08  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:17  
48. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:42  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:07  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:26  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:40  
52. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 28:43  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:57  
54. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:08  
55. segal Israel lev hasharon 29:09  
56. Segisteg Sweden 30:00  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 30:17  
58. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:06  
59. Mogden New Zealand North West 31:14  
60. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:39  
61. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:46  
62. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 34:06  
63. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:13  
64. Ben Sand France viking 35:37  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 35:44  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:51  *****
67. querem France orientalp 36:15  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 38:07  
69. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:18  
70. mjh Australia PO-A 40:38  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:07  *****
72. emoto Antarctica badalona O 41:53  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 43:08  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:10  
75. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 43:38  
76. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 47:16  
77. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:19  
78. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 68:03  
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 68:55  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf