Catching Features

Short 1,3 km

Open:07:00 May 26 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 02 2007
Map:/Berget/events/Berget 2007/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 10-11 min. Open and fast forest.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

128 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:09  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:15  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:23  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:26  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:42  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:46  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:48  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:50  
9. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:51  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:51  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:55  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:00  
13. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:11  *****
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:13  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:16  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:28  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:29  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:31  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:41  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:54  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:55  
22. ms Norway HMKG 12:56  *****
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:56  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:58  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:06  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:08  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:25  
28. Aakoo Finland 13:27  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:30  
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:33  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 13:34  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:41  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:46  
34. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:51  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:55  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:08  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:10  
38. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:17  
39. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:19  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:33  
41. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:34  
42. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:37  
43. olive France esat 14:41  
44. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:42  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:44  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:47  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:51  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:04  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:05  
50. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:39  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:40  
51. Segisteg Sweden 15:40  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:45  
53. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 15:45  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:51  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:57  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:58  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 16:01  
59. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:14  
60. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:15  
61. jeb France VSO 16:30  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:46  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:54  
64. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 16:57  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:21  
66. Jocke Finland STAR 18:35  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:36  
68. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:41  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:41  *****
70. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:05  
71. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:13  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:27  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:35  
74. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:38  
75. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:47  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:51  
77. segal Israel lev hasharon 20:02  
78. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 20:15  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:23  
80. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:51  
80. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 20:51  
82. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:02  
83. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 21:25  
84. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 21:29  
85. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:47  
86. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:15  
87. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:48  
88. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:54  
89. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 22:59  
90. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:23  
91. dre Belgium trol 23:44  
92. piel France ACA 24:00  
93. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:15  
94. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 24:32  
95. Tof France Annecy SO 24:33  
96. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:35  
97. Ben Sand France viking 26:53  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:42  
99. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 28:03  
100. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 28:16  
101. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:41  
102. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 34:08  
103. PrescotSr United States SMOC 36:17  
104. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 36:45  
105. tintin Switzerland geneva 40:18  
106. Havli Czech Republic SHK 41:27  
107. juju France csmr 41:44  
108. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 44:59  
109. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 48:00  
110. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 51:40  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
mikma Sweden Tjalve dnf  
Hagabyarn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf