Catching Features

[OCAD]Tenerife Day2

Open:08:00 May 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 08 2007
Map:/Tenerife spain/events/Tenerife Sprint/day2/Short Middle.course
Created by:Goran Winblad
Description:It is the same map as the privios race. This time it is a short middle. The routes will be important in this race to. I think the winner time will be 18.46. Hope you like id and good luck! //Göran Winblad
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

136 official (+18 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:37  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:58  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:08  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:10  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:18  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:18  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:20  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:21  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:49  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:49  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 19:51  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:52  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:06  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:09  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:09  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:10  
20. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:12  
21. Julien_ France COTS 20:15  *****
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:24  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:25  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:31  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:32  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:45  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:47  *****
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:48  
29. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:51  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:53  *****
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:00  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:09  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:12  
34. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:34  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:38  
36. ms Norway HMKG 21:42  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:49  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:49  
39. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:52  
40. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:57  *****
41. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:58  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 22:15  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:22  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:23  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:25  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:26  *****
47. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:28  
48. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:32  
49. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:48  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:57  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:12  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:17  
53. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:30  
54. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:34  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:34  
56. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:37  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 23:43  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:46  
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:56  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:01  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:02  
62. Mogden New Zealand North West 24:11  
63. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 24:17  
64. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 24:32  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 24:37  
66. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:38  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:40  
68. segal Israel lev hasharon 24:41  
69. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:42  
70. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:50  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:09  *****
72. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:12  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:19  
74. olive France esat 25:21  
75. Segisteg Sweden 25:23  
76. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 25:26  
77. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:40  
78. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 25:59  
79. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:12  
80. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:14  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:52  
82. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:54  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 27:14  
84. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 28:43  
85. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:51  
86. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:17  
87. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:25  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:25  
89. jeb France VSO 29:48  
90. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:57  
91. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:38  
92. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:13  
93. Tof France Annecy SO 32:37  
93. mlyons United States ROC 32:37  
95. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 33:09  
96. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 34:44  
97. Ben Sand France viking 34:50  
98. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 35:01  
99. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:16  
100. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 35:51  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:57  
102. mjh Australia PO-A 36:21  
103. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 37:59  
104. dre Belgium trol 38:02  
105. manuel Spain ALCON 41:39  
106. Wetheral England Ebor 43:21  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:45  
108. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 45:26  
109. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 46:49  
110. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 52:51  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf