Catching Features

WOC2007

Open:05:00 Jun 19 2007
Close:05:00 Jul 04 2007
Map:/CupRF2007/events/CupRussia07/day1/Classice.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:OCAD from Bear/ Russia... selection on WOC... Voronezh 6-10.06.07///forest - pine. 4m. my test run 33' :) i am assure you will quickly
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

172 official (+26 reruns) 22 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:09  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:57  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 27:58  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:07  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:07  *****
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:19  *****
7. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 28:27  *****
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:32  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:42  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:58  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:11  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:29  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:33  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:37  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:43  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:00  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:10  *****
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:11  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:18  
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 30:19  *****
21. sas Norway n/a 30:33  *****
22. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 30:37  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:52  
24. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 30:53  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:56  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 31:06  
27. Forney New Zealand PAPO 31:15  *****
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:18  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:22  *****
30. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:27  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:31  
32. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 31:37  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:44  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:52  
35. Julien_ France COTS 31:59  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:15  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 32:36  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:37  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 32:38  
40. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 32:39  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:10  
42. Aakoo Finland 33:24  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 33:30  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:41  *****
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:47  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:58  
47. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:03  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 34:03  
49. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 34:31  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 34:38  
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:43  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:14  
53. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 35:15  *****
54. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:17  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 35:21  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:22  
57. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 35:31  
58. olive France esat 36:06  
59. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 36:35  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:49  
61. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 36:53  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:13  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:50  *****
64. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:51  *****
65. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 38:04  
66. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:06  
67. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 38:34  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 39:36  
69. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 40:27  
70. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 40:50  
71. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 40:53  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 42:00  *****
73. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 42:36  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:36  
75. lynxet France GO78 45:07  
76. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 45:14  
77. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:17  
77. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 45:17  
79. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 45:35  
80. William Sweden Saik 46:04  
81. Ben Sand France viking 48:29  
82. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 48:43  
83. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 48:55  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 49:29  
85. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 49:47  
86. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 50:58  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:00  
88. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 57:15  
89. PrescotSr United States SMOC 59:49  
90. dre Belgium trol 60:40  
91. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 63:42  
92. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 64:58  *****
93. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 66:36  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 67:52  
95. barbichou France LIFCO 69:47  
96. repower Switzerland - 69:58  
97. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 70:35  
98. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 85:36  
99. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 98:51  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  *****
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Leo Finland Delta dnf  
name Bhutan dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf