Catching Features

Easy Park Sprint 4. STage

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 13 2007
Map:/Friedrich-Julius-Bieber-Anlage/events/Friedrich-Julius-Bieber-Anlage/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rb92
Description:The next stage of the Vienna Park Sprint Series! It is really small! Night Race! Good Luck!
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

135 official (+48 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 1:30  
2. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:32  
2. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 1:32  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 1:32  
2. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 1:32  
2. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 1:32  
2. Utt Sweden OK Computer 1:32  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 1:33  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 1:33  
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 1:33  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 1:33  
8. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 1:33  
8. Forney New Zealand PAPO 1:33  
14. Mitsku Finland 1:34  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 1:34  
14. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 1:34  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:35  
17. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 1:35  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 1:35  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 1:36  
21. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 1:37  
22. Vairus Latvia Riga 1:38  
22. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 1:38  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 1:40  
25. William Sweden Saik 1:42  
26. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 1:44  
26. MapRunner Great Britain HH 1:44  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 1:45  
29. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 1:47  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 1:47  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 1:48  
31. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 1:48  
31. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 1:48  *****
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 1:49  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 1:49  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 1:49  
34. peterle Germany Semper O 1:49  
38. segal Israel lev hasharon 1:50  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 1:50  *****
38. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 1:50  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 1:50  
38. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 1:50  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 1:51  
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 1:51  
43. olive France esat 1:51  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 1:51  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:51  
43. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 1:51  
49. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 1:52  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 1:52  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 1:52  
52. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 1:53  
52. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 1:53  
52. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 1:53  
52. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 1:53  
56. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 1:54  
56. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 1:54  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 1:55  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 1:55  
60. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 1:56  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 1:57  
62. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 1:59  
63. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 2:00  
63. Mogden New Zealand North West 2:00  
65. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 2:01  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 2:01  
67. jeb France VSO 2:02  
67. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 2:02  
67. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 2:02  
67. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 2:02  
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:02  
72. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 2:03  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 2:04  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 2:06  
75. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 2:07  
76. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 2:10  
76. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 2:10  
78. dre Belgium trol 2:13  
78. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 2:13  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 2:14  
81. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 2:15  
81. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 2:15  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 2:16  
83. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 2:16  
85. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 2:17  
85. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 2:17  
87. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 2:21  
87. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 2:21  
89. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 2:22  
90. cyrus Switzerland 2:26  
91. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 2:27  
92. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 2:28  
93. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 2:29  
93. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 2:29  
95. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 2:30  
96. nilmag Sweden LOK 2:32  
97. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 2:40  
97. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 2:40  
99. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 2:45  
99. manuel Spain ALCON 2:45  
101. PrescotSr United States SMOC 2:57  
102. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 2:59  
103. name Bhutan 3:01  
104. repower Switzerland - 3:02  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:03  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:06  
107. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:09  
108. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:10  
109. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:13  
110. DDR Andorra DDR 3:14  
111. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 3:19  
112. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 3:32  
113. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 3:45  
114. Eduards Latvia A2 3:56  
115. juju France csmr 4:05  
116. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 4:07  
117. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 4:22  
118. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:39  
119. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:42  
120. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 4:43  
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:59  
122. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 5:01  
123. freddyg Togo guy 5:03  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
jojo Great Britain syo dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf