Catching Features

1,3 km Sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 04 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 11 2007
Map:/Heavy Hill/events/Heavy Hill/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 14-16 km
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:06  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:18  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:30  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:42  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:04  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:09  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:29  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:36  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:37  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:50  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:50  
12. Aakoo Finland 16:52  
12. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 16:52  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:53  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:56  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:04  *****
17. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:35  *****
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:41  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:54  
20. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:56  *****
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:56  
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:00  
23. olive France esat 18:12  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:21  *****
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:24  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:44  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:54  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:07  
29. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:14  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:40  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:12  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 20:17  *****
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:48  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 20:53  
35. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:22  
36. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:43  
37. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:12  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:05  
39. kajari Finland 23:10  
40. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:17  
41. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:38  
42. William Sweden Saik 24:41  
43. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 26:00  
44. Vairus Latvia Riga 26:05  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:48  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:31  
47. juju France csmr 28:38  
48. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 28:51  
49. Segisteg Sweden 29:28  
50. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:32  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:52  
52. EBuckley United States SLOC 32:38  
53. Forney New Zealand PAPO 33:17  *****
54. dre Belgium trol 35:49  
55. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 37:49  
56. freddyg Togo guy 41:48  
57. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 47:31  
58. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 47:40  
59. remox Italy rem maps 53:28  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:24  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 58:51  
62. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 89:42  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
jojo Great Britain syo dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf