Catching Features

Fantasy 19 min

Open:08:00 Jul 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/fantasy_old3_2/events/fantasy_old3_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:A fantasy map I made some time ago. I have modified it and tried to get some variations in the forest. TR: 21.04 WT: 19?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

118 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:35  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:36  
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:36  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:46  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:48  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:57  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:01  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:25  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:27  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:39  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:51  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:57  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:06  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:07  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:12  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 21:15  
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:18  
19. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:21  
20. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:22  
21. Aakoo Finland 21:24  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:25  
23. Julien_ France COTS 21:27  *****
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:33  
25. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:42  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:52  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:57  *****
28. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:58  
29. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:59  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:59  
31. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:02  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:05  
33. hea Sweden VBOL 22:09  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:10  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:15  
36. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:16  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:22  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:34  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:41  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:43  
41. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 22:45  *****
42. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:51  
43. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:55  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:59  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:00  
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:11  
47. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 23:13  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:18  
49. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:25  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:32  
51. William Sweden Saik 23:36  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:38  
53. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:42  
54. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:48  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:54  *****
56. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:15  
57. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:18  
58. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:47  
59. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:06  
60. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:43  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:58  *****
62. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:17  
62. Madgic France Cheyres CO 26:17  
64. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 26:18  
65. olive France esat 26:35  
66. wagner Norway KSOL 26:51  
67. dre Belgium trol 26:52  
68. kajari Finland 27:08  
69. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 27:11  
70. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:01  
71. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:09  
72. Segisteg Sweden 28:23  
73. peterle Germany Semper O 28:53  
74. Mitsku Finland 28:57  
75. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 28:58  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:07  
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:58  
78. Eduards Latvia A2 30:25  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:46  
80. MapRunner Great Britain HH 30:56  
81. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 31:08  
82. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 31:09  
83. bjorn Monaco ok77 31:10  
84. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 31:38  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:41  
86. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 33:11  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:29  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:33  
89. Christopher Norway OK Moss 39:20  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 39:21  
91. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 39:26  
92. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 40:57  
93. manuel Spain ALCON 41:05  
94. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 46:58  
95. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 47:39  
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 66:35  
97. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 83:12  
98. Squidie Australia YA 138:45  
querem France orientalp dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
nighto France COTS dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf