Catching Features

Fantasy 15 min

Open:08:00 Jul 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/fantasy_old3_3/events/fantasy_old3_3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:An old updated fantasy. TR:16:39 WT:15?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

145 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:20  
2. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 15:29  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:35  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:39  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:43  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:44  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:48  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:48  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:53  
11. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 15:54  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:57  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:59  
14. Dmitry Nikitin (3) Russian Federation 16:04  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:05  
16. Aakoo Finland 16:10  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:11  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:12  
19. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:13  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:16  
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:17  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:19  
23. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:21  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:24  
25. jacks (5) Sweden GMOK 16:26  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:29  
26. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:29  *****
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:31  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:33  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:33  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
32. jacks (3) Sweden GMOK 16:40  
33. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 16:48  
34. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 16:49  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:49  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:52  *****
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:52  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:54  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:58  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:59  
42. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:00  
43. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:01  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:04  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:04  *****
46. William Sweden Saik 17:07  
47. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:08  
47. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:08  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:08  
47. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:08  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:09  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:10  
52. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:10  
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:12  
55. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 17:14  
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:15  
57. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:16  
58. Julien_ France COTS 17:18  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:29  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:34  
61. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:35  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:36  
63. olive France esat 17:37  
63. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
65. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:40  
66. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:42  
67. Thorne Finland JRV 17:51  
68. jacks (4) Sweden GMOK 18:01  
69. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:11  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:17  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:18  
72. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:19  *****
73. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:31  
74. Segisteg Sweden 18:32  
75. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  
76. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:43  *****
77. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:44  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 18:50  
79. samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma 18:52  
80. Tof France Annecy SO 18:55  
81. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:57  
82. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:00  
82. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 19:00  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:03  
84. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:03  
86. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:05  
87. repower (2) Switzerland - 19:07  
88. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:12  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:14  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:17  
91. Mogden New Zealand North West 19:23  
91. dre Belgium trol 19:23  
93. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 19:44  
93. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:44  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:49  
96. Dmitry Nikitin (2) Russian Federation 19:59  
97. kajari Finland 20:07  
98. Mitsku Finland 20:09  
98. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:09  
100. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:14  
101. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 20:20  
102. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 20:23  
103. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:32  
104. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 20:38  
105. Eduards Latvia A2 20:42  
105. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:42  
107. Jonas Martner (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:43  
108. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:46  
109. JDP United States QOC 20:48  
110. Madgic France Cheyres CO 21:03  
111. peterle Germany Semper O 21:05  *****
112. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 21:06  
113. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 21:13  
114. jeb France VSO 21:16  
115. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:21  
115. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 21:21  
117. Vairus Latvia Riga 21:23  
118. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 21:32  
119. flash (2) New Zealand nz 21:35  
120. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:58  
121. Elin Håkansson (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:02  
122. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:10  
123. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:13  
124. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 22:24  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:50  
126. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 25:01  
127. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 25:04  
127. Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:04  
129. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:22  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:24  
131. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:44  
132. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:53  
133. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:07  
134. HylleZ Norway Sentrum OK 26:09  
135. manuel Spain ALCON 26:19  
136. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:44  
137. Jadir Brazil COC 27:47  
138. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:49  
139. bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 27:50  
140. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:52  
141. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:04  
142. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 31:18  
143. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:31  
144. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 34:02  
145. DDR Andorra DDR 34:24  
146. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 36:03  
147. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 37:07  
148. Christopher Norway OK Moss 38:59  
149. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:42  
150. runwld2 (2) United States WCOC 45:24  
151. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 47:17  
152. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 47:34  
153. all Sweden VBOL 50:05  
154. Squidie Australia YA 57:03  
155. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 94:33  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Jonas Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Oskar (2) Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP dnf