Catching Features

Highland Long

Open:06:00 Jul 11 2007
Close:06:00 Jul 22 2007
Map:/voi_rocad_open1_2/events/voi_rocad_open1_2/day1/Long.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Long course on another part of the same map. Winner time 50 min.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

82 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 50:09  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 51:19  *****
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 52:06  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:13  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:21  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 52:51  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 52:54  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 53:12  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 53:40  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:50  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 54:33  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 54:47  
13. Julien_ France COTS 55:38  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:53  
15. Aakoo Finland 56:25  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 56:35  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 56:38  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 56:45  
19. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 57:02  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 57:03  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 57:07  
22. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 57:51  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 58:15  *****
24. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 58:39  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 59:23  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 59:47  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 59:52  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:26  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 61:50  *****
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 62:25  
31. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 63:09  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 63:21  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 63:30  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 64:03  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 64:15  
36. Vairus Latvia Riga 65:58  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 66:35  
38. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 67:21  
39. Eduards Latvia A2 67:48  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 68:05  
41. William Sweden Saik 68:24  
42. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 69:51  *****
43. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 69:56  
44. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 73:46  *****
45. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 76:38  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 76:42  
47. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 78:11  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 78:52  
49. Mogden New Zealand North West 78:57  
50. manuel Spain ALCON 80:19  
51. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 82:12  
52. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 85:38  
53. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 85:51  
54. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 86:05  
55. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 86:44  
56. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 87:47  
57. Tof France Annecy SO 89:55  
58. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 90:11  
59. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 92:25  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 99:06  *****
61. Jadir Brazil COC 100:51  
62. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 108:22  
63. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 135:06  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf