Catching Features

[ocad]Åland 2.3 km

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 13 2007
Map:/åland/events/åland/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:non hitting trees...i have paint it of so the map is maybe a little bit ugly.... tr: 23.00 wt:22.00? HAVE FUN and plz give comments so i can do it better next time :) / OScar
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

120 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:42  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:20  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:29  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:32  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:40  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:41  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:49  
8. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:22  
9. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 22:26  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:42  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:48  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:54  *****
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:02  *****
14. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:05  
15. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:07  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:08  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:54  
18. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:04  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:13  
20. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 24:14  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:17  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:20  
23. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 24:21  
24. segal Israel lev hasharon 24:22  
25. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:50  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:03  
27. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:04  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:05  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:10  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:16  
31. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:19  
31. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 25:19  
33. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:32  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:49  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:02  
36. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:16  
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:24  *****
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:29  
38. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 26:29  
40. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 26:37  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:38  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 26:44  
43. borisgr United States OK Linné 26:46  
44. påven Sweden OK Linné 26:53  
45. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:03  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:26  *****
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:46  
47. Vairus Latvia Riga 27:46  
49. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:00  
50. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:21  *****
51. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:22  
52. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:25  *****
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:38  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:05  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:10  
56. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 29:11  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:13  
58. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:42  *****
59. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 29:52  
60. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 30:19  
61. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:21  
62. DEDE France ESAT 30:22  
63. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:24  
64. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 30:47  
65. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:52  
66. Segisteg Sweden 30:58  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 31:05  
68. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 31:15  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 32:34  
70. manuel Spain ALCON 32:47  
71. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:05  
72. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:29  
73. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 34:13  
74. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:29  
75. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 35:00  
76. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 35:40  
77. Mitsku Finland 35:46  
78. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 35:50  
79. dre Belgium trol 36:12  
80. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 36:23  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:43  
82. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 36:44  
83. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:49  
84. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 38:06  
85. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:24  
85. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 38:24  
87. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:16  
88. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 41:15  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:46  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:28  
91. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:02  
92. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 44:03  
93. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 47:01  
94. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:50  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:25  
96. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 50:57  
97. OliB Switzerland SKOG 51:46  
98. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 54:49  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 57:16  
100. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 68:08  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 83:26  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf