Catching Features

Short middle distance. glhf

Open:03:00 Jul 31 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 14 2007
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day2/Course0.course
Created by:PerØyvind
Description:Another courses on an old map wich I find a bit tricky, but the course is quite easy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

147 official (+21 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:59  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:13  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:26  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:41  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:43  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:55  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:01  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:18  *****
9. Aakoo Finland 29:21  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:24  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:31  *****
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:39  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:41  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:51  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:52  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:00  *****
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:05  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:07  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:19  
20. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:25  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:28  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:33  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:44  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:03  
25. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 31:13  
26. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 31:18  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:30  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:36  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 31:39  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 31:42  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:48  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:59  
33. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32:03  *****
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 32:04  *****
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:06  
36. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 32:13  
37. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:18  
38. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 32:19  
39. Steffo Sweden IKHP 32:29  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:34  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:05  
42. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 33:25  
43. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 33:38  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:46  
45. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 33:47  
46. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 34:07  
47. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 34:18  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:21  
49. Pardal Finland Lynx 34:37  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:10  
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:14  
52. Vairus Latvia Riga 35:18  
53. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 35:40  *****
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 35:42  *****
55. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 35:56  
56. Segisteg Sweden 36:18  
57. kajari Finland 36:22  
58. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 36:23  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 36:31  
60. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:34  
61. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 37:02  
62. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:17  
63. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 37:31  
64. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:56  
65. Mogden New Zealand North West 37:59  
66. m-a Norway kil 38:01  
67. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 38:02  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 38:16  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:24  *****
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:33  
71. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 38:49  
72. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:54  
72. Jonte Sweden GMOK 38:54  
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:06  
75. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 39:13  
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:24  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 39:47  
78. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:53  
79. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 40:06  
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:23  
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:41  
82. Ally Israel Temp OK 42:09  
83. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 42:49  
84. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 43:03  
85. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 43:07  
86. marief Sweden Lunds OK 43:23  
87. påven Sweden OK Linné 44:42  
88. EBuckley United States SLOC 45:15  
89. tno Canada VICO 45:25  
90. sparven Sweden IKHP 45:32  
91. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 45:54  
92. gab France vhso 46:21  
93. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 46:54  
94. dre Belgium trol 47:31  
95. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 47:34  
96. Tof France Annecy SO 47:51  
97. DEDE France ESAT 50:19  
98. piel France ACA 50:54  
99. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 51:38  
100. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 52:28  
101. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:21  
102. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 54:46  
103. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:52  
104. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 58:31  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 59:42  
106. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 60:02  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 61:36  
108. segal Israel lev hasharon 62:47  
109. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:53  
110. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 72:17  
111. mr_teal Italy tumiza 83:21  
112. Niclas Sweden JOK 83:52  
113. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 86:35  
114. Squidie Australia YA 99:40  
115. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 103:17  
116. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 157:15  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Matte01 Sweden klubblös dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf