Catching Features

[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg

Open:08:00 Aug 09 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 24 2007
Map:/Chalterburg/events/Chalterburg/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:quite easy for pros and hard for beginner.. i think it shold be fun...hope this is better then the last one :P WT: 22.00? give comments so i can do i betetr :P THANKS // Oscar
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

159 official (+23 reruns) 16 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  *****
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:03  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:11  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:20  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:25  *****
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:37  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:45  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:52  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:00  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:01  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:03  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:32  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:38  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:49  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:52  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:07  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 23:10  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:26  *****
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:27  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:30  *****
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:31  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:47  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:49  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:50  
27. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:51  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:04  *****
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:30  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:30  *****
31. gab France vhso 24:35  
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:51  
33. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:53  
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:55  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:57  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:18  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:28  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:36  
39. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:43  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 25:47  
40. m-a Norway kil 25:47  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:57  
43. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:04  
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:07  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:13  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:31  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:34  
48. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:49  
49. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:54  
50. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 27:28  
51. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:29  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:42  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:43  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:49  
55. segal Israel lev hasharon 27:51  
56. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:01  *****
57. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:03  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:41  *****
59. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 29:25  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:37  *****
61. Vairus Latvia Riga 29:40  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:50  
63. påven Sweden OK Linné 29:54  
64. sas Norway n/a 30:14  *****
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:18  
66. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 30:59  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:35  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 32:04  
69. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:36  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:00  
71. BLegg United States ORCA 33:03  
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:04  
73. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:07  
74. biggins United States CSU 33:17  
75. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:19  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:49  
77. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 34:07  
78. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 34:12  
79. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:44  
80. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 34:50  
81. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 35:03  
82. bjorn Monaco ok77 35:04  
83. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:11  *****
84. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 37:07  *****
85. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 38:19  
86. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 38:31  
87. Crunk New Zealand CMOC 38:59  
88. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 39:03  
89. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:04  
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:05  
91. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 39:29  
92. manuel Spain ALCON 40:41  
93. gla Finland OJO 41:18  
94. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 41:20  
95. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 43:09  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:17  
97. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 43:18  
98. Eduards Latvia A2 45:58  
99. repower Switzerland - 46:21  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 47:05  
101. dre Belgium trol 48:32  
102. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 50:08  
103. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 52:00  
104. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 72:17  
105. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 74:19  
106. rolf emlen Sweden vittjärvs IK 75:39  
107. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 132:22  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf