Catching Features

[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 19 2007
Map:/fantasymap/events/fantasymap/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:A little part of a bigger map, if u like it i will do more on the bigger map... TR 8.46 so no point for this one WT8.40 gl and have fun
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

145 official (+32 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:43  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:53  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:57  
4. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 9:08  
5. segal Israel lev hasharon 9:23  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:30  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:39  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:41  
9. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:51  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:54  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:02  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:02  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:02  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:06  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:11  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 10:15  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:16  
18. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:18  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:19  
19. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:19  
21. påven Sweden OK Linné 10:26  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:27  
23. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 10:31  
24. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:39  
24. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 10:39  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:49  
27. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 10:59  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:01  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 11:05  *****
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:06  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:10  
32. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:15  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:16  
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:18  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:23  
36. Vairus Latvia Riga 11:24  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:31  
38. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:32  
39. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:34  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:36  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:40  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:40  
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:41  
44. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:42  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:45  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 11:46  
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:47  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:51  *****
49. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:55  
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:00  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:02  
52. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:21  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 12:25  
54. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:36  
55. dre Belgium trol 12:49  
56. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:53  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:57  
58. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:02  
59. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:09  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:17  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 13:24  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:28  
63. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:36  
64. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 13:38  
65. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:45  
66. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 13:53  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:02  
68. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:03  *****
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:19  
70. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:22  
71. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 14:28  
72. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:36  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 14:37  
74. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 14:39  
75. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:57  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:07  
77. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:11  
78. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:21  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:22  
80. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 15:25  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:08  
82. bjorn Monaco ok77 16:19  
83. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:34  
84. stockholm Belgium 16:41  
85. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:59  
86. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 17:15  
87. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 17:33  
88. marief Sweden Lunds OK 17:57  
89. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:25  
90. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 18:46  
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:47  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 20:10  
93. manuel Spain ALCON 20:11  
94. gla Finland OJO 20:37  
95. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 20:46  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:49  
97. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 21:10  
98. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 22:01  
99. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 22:44  
100. EBuckley United States SLOC 22:53  
101. MoutainBottle British Indian Ocean Territory 23:11  
102. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:12  
103. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:00  
104. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:09  
105. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:16  
106. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:06  
107. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 27:59  
108. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 29:45  
109. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 32:10  
110. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:48  
111. DEDE France ESAT 34:44  
112. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 36:04  
113. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 36:53  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:05  
115. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 43:48  
116. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 57:00  
117. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:01  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
jean-pierre roger France MARCO dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Erixon93 Sweden SNO dnf