Catching Features

braintreeford

Open:16:00 Jul 07 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 14 2005
Map:/rnd-00by16o0e820njhcop0a0hrl376mc4fe3vhq8e/events/Northern Braintreeford Steeps/day1/Course03.course
Created by:J9
Description:2.8km
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

61 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 19:18  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:26  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:36  *****
4. Strand Sweden GMOK 19:39  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:39  *****
6. CalleR Finland JRV 19:45  
7. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:47  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:48  
9. blomman Sweden IKHP 19:53  
10. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:59  *****
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:59  
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:01  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:12  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:13  *****
15. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:20  *****
16. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:23  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:25  
18. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 20:27  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:27  
20. mb Norway FSK 20:30  
21. Toni Finland SV 20:37  
22. mindsweeper Norway CSU 20:44  
23. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 20:46  
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:52  
25. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:01  *****
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 21:03  
26. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 21:03  
28. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:06  
29. Ben France TAD 21:07  
29. Karine France HVO 21:07  
31. biggins United States CSU 21:10  
32. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:19  *****
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:20  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:24  
35. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 21:30  
36. Pantse Finland YP 21:35  
37. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:40  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:43  
39. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:50  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:53  
41. bshields Canada CSU 21:57  
42. Ossi Finland JuvU 22:00  
42. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:00  
44. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:04  
45. Tobbelobbe Sweden 22:05  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 22:08  *****
47. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 22:09  
48. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 22:11  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:30  
50. Pim France HVO 22:33  
51. Branko Croatia Japetic 22:34  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:37  
53. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 22:44  *****
54. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 23:09  
55. Boats United Kingdom ELO 23:11  
56. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:50  
57. Maxx France TAD 24:14  
58. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 25:19  
59. Jocke Finland STAR 26:02  
60. Dan K Great Britain DVO 27:26  
61. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 35:06