Catching Features

[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2007
Map:/skönvik8/events/skönvik/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:this is one of my best maps i think ..i hope u like it.. tr 13:35 wt 13.50 goes is faster to go in the forest or to go path? ;) you will se. many routs...thanks hamilton ! // Oscar
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

217 official (+51 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:34  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:37  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:51  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
5. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:41  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:44  
8. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:59  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:15  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:24  
11. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 15:29  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:31  
13. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 15:38  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:54  
15. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:07  
16. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:09  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:11  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:14  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:16  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:17  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:20  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:22  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:26  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:29  
25. olive France esat 16:39  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 16:48  
27. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:50  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:51  
29. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:53  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:08  
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:17  
32. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:28  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:34  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 17:38  
35. Vairus Latvia Riga 17:40  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:43  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:46  
38. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 17:55  
38. Ben Sand France viking 17:55  
40. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:02  
41. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:03  
42. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:04  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:08  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:16  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:22  
45. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:22  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:23  
48. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 18:33  
49. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:43  *****
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:47  
51. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:27  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:27  
53. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:30  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:32  
55. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:35  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 19:36  
57. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:39  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:40  
59. segal Israel lev hasharon 19:43  
60. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:44  
61. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:46  
62. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
63. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:51  
63. wolfi Austria WAT 19:51  
65. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:00  *****
66. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:26  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:35  
68. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:42  
69. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 20:43  
70. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:48  
71. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:51  
72. påven Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:55  
74. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:16  
75. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:23  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:27  *****
76. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:27  
78. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:29  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 21:37  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:40  
81. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:44  
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:00  *****
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:02  
84. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:24  
85. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:28  
86. Dani D Spain Oros 22:51  
87. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:57  
88. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:59  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:00  
90. Pim France HVO 23:01  
91. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:07  
92. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:24  
93. Mitsku Finland 23:25  
94. hea Sweden VBOL 23:26  
95. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 24:08  
96. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:17  
97. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 24:45  
98. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:10  
99. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 25:15  
100. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:21  
101. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 26:43  
102. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 26:59  
103. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:09  
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:14  
105. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:17  
106. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 27:44  
107. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:59  
108. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 29:08  
109. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:23  
110. bjorn Monaco ok77 29:45  
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:58  
112. spurt Sweden rbk 30:08  
113. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 30:15  
114. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 30:19  
115. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:31  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:36  
117. biggins United States CSU 30:37  
118. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 30:49  
119. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 31:06  
120. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 31:15  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:17  
122. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 33:41  
123. dre Belgium trol 33:56  
124. Eduards Latvia A2 34:38  
125. jeb France VSO 35:20  
126. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 35:30  
127. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 35:44  
128. manuel Spain ALCON 36:25  
129. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:55  
130. Happy Feet Switzerland Beetle Mountain OK 40:25  
131. mr_teal Italy tumiza 40:37  
132. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:52  
133. Squidie Australia YA 42:07  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:21  
135. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 43:22  
136. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:34  
137. Wetheral England Ebor 54:07  
138. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 60:39  
139. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 68:47  
140. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 70:01  
141. uldis Latvia ibiza 81:37  
142. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 111:23  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
ruth forrest Great Britain swerve dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
FreiDy Israel temp ok dnf  
sudoku Japan JO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf