Catching Features

random - 2.2km - black ground

Open:17:30 Aug 21 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 01 2007
Map:/rnd-08yj0e80e8hkib3ol00u1a0t5elecxjv0raf8z/events/South Martinwickboro Steeps/day2/Course0.course
Created by:PerØyvind
Description:A random map with(maybe) a bit to dark ground. Should be non-hitting-trees and testrun were arround 19min. WT: 18min
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:55  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:35  
3. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:45  
3. olive France esat 18:45  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:46  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:49  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:54  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:57  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:58  
10. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:59  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:04  
12. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:24  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:32  
14. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:33  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:33  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:34  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:35  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:48  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:58  
19. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:58  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:16  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:27  
23. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:34  
24. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 20:42  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:45  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 20:46  
27. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:47  
28. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:49  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:55  
30. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:00  
31. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:09  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:13  
33. Ben Sand France viking 21:16  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:17  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:22  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:28  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:35  
38. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:38  
39. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:42  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:47  
41. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 21:49  
42. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:03  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:22  *****
44. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:26  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:38  
46. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:47  
47. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 22:51  
48. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:58  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 22:59  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:09  *****
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:15  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:21  
53. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 23:34  
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:43  
55. dre Belgium trol 24:09  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:15  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:25  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:38  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:44  
60. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:45  
61. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 24:50  
62. påven Sweden OK Linné 24:51  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:54  
64. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:55  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:55  
66. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:26  
67. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:38  
68. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 25:50  
69. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 26:09  
70. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 26:36  
71. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:40  
72. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:00  
73. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 27:03  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:30  
75. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:37  
76. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:40  
77. MoutainBottle British Indian Ocean Territory 28:06  
78. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 28:39  
79. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:50  
80. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 29:23  
81. Eduards Latvia A2 29:52  
82. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 30:15  
83. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 30:17  
84. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 31:42  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 32:10  
86. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:49  
87. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:19  
88. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 36:57  
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:12  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:01  
91. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 40:19  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:02  
93. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 44:37  
94. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 44:55  
95. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 52:18  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf