Catching Features

Ingalunda Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 29 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:nice map but a little bit wheird winnertime: 16 min
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

100 official (+52 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:55  
2. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:15  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:38  
4. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:42  
5. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:08  
6. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:19  *****
7. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:24  
8. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:26  
9. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:28  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:28  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:30  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:31  
13. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:33  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:42  *****
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:48  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:48  
17. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:49  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:58  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:10  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:13  
21. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
22. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:29  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:39  
24. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:43  
25. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:49  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:07  
27. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:12  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:15  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:16  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:33  
31. olive France esat 20:35  
32. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:36  
33. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:38  
34. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:42  
35. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 20:58  
36. AlanP France Annecy SO 21:01  
37. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:05  
38. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:08  
39. Tof France Annecy SO 22:07  
40. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:11  
41. Ben Sand France viking 22:19  
42. dre Belgium trol 22:40  
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:42  
44. påven Sweden OK Linné 22:43  
45. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:52  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:20  
47. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:28  
48. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:40  
49. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:48  
50. Pim France HVO 23:53  
51. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:02  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:03  
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:50  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:53  
55. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 26:04  
56. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:26  
57. Ajacied Finland 27:39  
58. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 28:29  
59. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 28:48  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:08  
61. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 29:53  
62. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 31:33  
63. integrall Israel Temp OK 33:25  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 33:31  
65. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:46  
66. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 36:33  
67. FreiDy Israel temp ok 38:52  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:49  
69. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 41:58  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
svt Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf