Catching Features

Skidstugeområdet07

Open:08:00 Aug 24 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Map:/skogssprint8/events/skogssprint8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:A sprint/intro course on a new map 2007.If you like it i maybe do a bigger part of this map.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

179 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:39  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:41  
3. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:47  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:50  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:51  
6. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 8:56  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:00  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:04  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:05  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:05  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:06  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:06  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:08  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:10  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:13  
16. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:16  
17. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:17  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:17  
17. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 9:17  *****
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:27  
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:27  
20. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:27  
23. segal Israel lev hasharon 9:28  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:28  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:32  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:33  
27. falukorv Cayman Islands 9:35  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:37  
29. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:38  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:38  
31. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:42  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:45  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:46  
34. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:47  
35. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:49  
36. Steffo Sweden IKHP 9:52  
37. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:53  
37. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 9:53  
39. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:55  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:59  
41. Vairus Latvia Riga 10:01  *****
42. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:03  
43. biggins United States CSU 10:04  
44. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:08  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:09  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:09  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:12  *****
48. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:15  
49. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:19  *****
50. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:25  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:26  
51. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:26  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:30  
54. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 10:32  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 10:33  
56. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:35  
57. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 10:39  
58. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:42  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:42  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:45  
61. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:48  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:49  
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:49  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 10:50  
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 10:54  
66. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:56  
67. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:57  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:57  
69. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:01  
70. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:02  
70. Olga Finland OuTa 11:02  
72. kajari Finland 11:04  
73. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 11:05  
74. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:14  *****
75. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:19  
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:24  
77. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:26  *****
77. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:26  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:31  
80. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:42  
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:43  
82. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:45  
83. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 11:46  
84. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 11:48  
84. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:48  
86. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:52  
87. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:55  
88. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:02  
89. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 12:06  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 12:07  
91. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 12:10  
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:11  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:14  
94. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:15  
95. Alfred Netherlands UZO 12:17  
96. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:20  
97. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 12:28  
98. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:33  
98. Dudu Brazil coga 12:33  
98. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 12:33  
101. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:34  
102. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:43  
103. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 12:48  
103. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:48  
105. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 12:56  
106. Dani D Spain Oros 12:59  
107. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:01  
108. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:03  
109. påven Sweden OK Linné 13:09  
109. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 13:09  
111. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 13:11  
112. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 13:15  
113. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:18  
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 13:19  
115. Ben Sand France viking 13:32  
116. offa Sweden Tuna 13:38  
117. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 13:43  
118. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:46  
119. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 13:50  
120. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 13:52  
121. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:57  
122. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 13:59  
123. manuel Spain ALCON 14:01  
124. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 14:08  
125. dre Belgium trol 14:09  
126. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:31  
127. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 14:35  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:02  
129. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:03  
130. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:23  
131. Mitsku Finland 15:36  
132. gab France vhso 15:42  
133. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 15:43  
134. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:00  
135. jeb France VSO 16:22  
136. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:58  *****
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:59  
138. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:11  
139. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:29  
140. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 17:58  
141. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:04  
142. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 18:08  
143. repower Switzerland - 18:20  
144. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:29  
145. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 18:43  
146. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:14  
147. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:16  *****
148. Eduards Latvia A2 19:29  
149. chissick Israel Galilee 20:23  
150. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 20:51  
151. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:01  
152. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 21:17  
153. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:46  
154. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 23:06  
155. Full Fart Sweden SNO 25:45  
156. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:16  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf