Catching Features

Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1

Open:05:00 Aug 26 2007
Close:05:00 Sep 10 2007
Map:/Svetlogorsk_11/events/Svetlogorsk/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:It is not very difficult distance, but there is choice of route. Dark green forest is very slow. WT=24'.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

178 official (+37 reruns) 12 comments

1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:20  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:27  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:30  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:31  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:03  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:08  
7. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:13  
8. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:17  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:22  
10. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 25:30  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:32  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:32  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:35  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:35  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:42  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:19  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:23  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:25  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:33  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:35  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:39  *****
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 26:46  
24. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:00  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:03  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:12  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:19  
27. Pim France HVO 27:19  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 27:23  
30. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:26  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:32  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:32  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:34  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:45  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:47  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:58  *****
37. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:14  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:27  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:27  *****
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:29  
41. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:36  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:49  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:50  *****
44. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:52  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:07  
46. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:09  
47. påven Sweden OK Linné 30:05  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:42  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:04  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 31:08  *****
51. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:12  
52. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 31:20  
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:21  
54. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:30  
55. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:34  
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 31:42  
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:53  
58. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:59  
59. BLegg United States ORCA 32:06  
60. Steffo Sweden IKHP 32:08  
61. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:17  
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:42  
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 32:53  
64. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:13  
65. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:15  
66. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 33:43  
67. m-a Norway kil 33:53  
68. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 34:07  
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:11  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:17  *****
71. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 34:20  
72. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 34:33  
73. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:52  
74. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 35:01  
75. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 35:08  
76. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 35:21  
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:33  
78. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 35:34  
79. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:35  
80. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 36:14  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 36:32  
82. manuel Spain ALCON 36:36  
83. jeb France VSO 37:05  
84. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:10  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:44  
86. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 38:22  
87. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 39:11  
88. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 40:10  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:21  
90. cherry Scotland Ayroc 40:38  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:22  
92. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:58  
93. Ben Sand France viking 43:13  
94. Dudu Brazil coga 43:57  
95. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:40  
96. barbichou France LIFCO 46:28  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 47:25  
98. mjh Australia PO-A 49:12  
99. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 50:35  
100. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 50:47  
101. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 51:19  
102. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 55:16  
103. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 56:10  
104. Full Fart Sweden SNO 56:27  
105. spurt Sweden rbk 56:44  
106. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 60:28  
107. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 62:57  
108. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 68:01  
109. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 69:06  
110. Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual 69:10  
111. Dani D Spain Oros 74:01  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 77:56  
113. rw Czech Republic ostrava 80:14  
114. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 98:49  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
*Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  *****
Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
marcus199 Sweden KKOK dnf  
gb2022 Sweden ulricehamns ok dnf