Catching Features

Bakken

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Map:/bakken/events/bakken/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:WT:4-5 min?? Nice map!!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

187 official (+50 reruns) 6 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 5:22  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:24  
3. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 5:25  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 5:26  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:27  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:29  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:30  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:32  
9. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 5:33  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:34  
11. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 5:36  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 5:36  
13. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:37  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:38  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:38  
16. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:39  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:39  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:39  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:40  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:41  
20. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:41  
20. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 5:41  
23. Aakoo Finland 5:42  
24. segal Israel lev hasharon 5:46  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:46  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 5:48  *****
26. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:48  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:49  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:49  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:49  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:50  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:50  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:51  
33. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 5:51  
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:52  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:53  
36. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 5:53  
38. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 5:54  
39. Pim France HVO 5:56  
40. biggins United States CSU 5:57  
41. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:00  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 6:00  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:00  
44. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 6:01  
45. Steffo Sweden IKHP 6:02  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 6:03  
47. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 6:04  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:05  
49. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 6:06  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:06  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:08  
51. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 6:08  
51. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:08  
54. kajari Finland 6:09  
55. julien France coatarmor 29 6:10  
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 6:11  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:11  
58. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:12  
59. OJ United Kingdom SYO 6:13  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:14  *****
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:15  
61. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 6:15  
63. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:16  
63. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:16  
63. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:16  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:17  
67. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:22  
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:22  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:22  
70. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:24  
71. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 6:25  
71. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:25  
73. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 6:27  
73. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:27  
75. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:30  
76. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:31  
76. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:31  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:35  
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:37  
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 6:37  
81. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 6:38  
81. Tof France Annecy SO 6:38  
81. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:38  
84. Blackburn Finland TP 6:39  
85. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 6:40  
85. Vairus Latvia Riga 6:40  
85. gab France vhso 6:40  
88. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:44  
89. manuel Spain ALCON 6:45  
89. Ben Sand France viking 6:45  
91. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 6:48  
92. repower Switzerland - 6:55  
93. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 6:57  
93. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:57  
95. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:58  
95. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 6:58  
97. dre Belgium trol 7:02  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 7:04  
98. påven Sweden OK Linné 7:04  
100. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 7:05  
100. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:05  
100. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 7:05  
103. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 7:06  
104. jeb France VSO 7:14  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:14  
106. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:15  
106. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 7:15  
108. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:17  *****
109. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 7:21  
109. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:21  
111. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 7:24  
112. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:25  
113. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 7:27  
114. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 7:29  
114. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:29  
116. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:31  
117. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 7:32  
118. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 7:36  
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:38  
120. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:40  
121. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:44  
122. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 7:46  
123. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:48  
124. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:51  
125. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 7:52  
126. Dudu Brazil coga 7:53  
127. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:55  
128. Hannes Friederich Switzerland OLG Basel 7:58  
129. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 8:03  
130. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 8:07  
131. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:16  
132. liusy China Lsiyun 8:17  
133. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:28  
134. falukorv Cayman Islands 8:29  
135. spurt Sweden rbk 8:31  
136. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 8:37  
137. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 8:40  
138. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 8:42  
139. Eduards Latvia A2 8:45  
140. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:47  
141. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:48  
142. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 8:50  
142. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 8:50  
144. Dani D Spain Oros 9:04  
145. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:08  
146. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 9:09  
147. AlanP France Annecy SO 9:10  
148. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 9:14  
149. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 9:17  
150. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 9:20  
151. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 9:22  
152. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:25  
153. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 9:40  
154. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 9:50  
155. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:00  
156. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:05  
157. Ola Norway Skeid 10:11  
158. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 10:29  
159. Jadir Brazil COC 10:51  
160. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 10:54  
161. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 10:58  
162. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 13:10  
163. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:35  
164. Full Fart Sweden SNO 14:07  
165. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 14:12  
166. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 14:22  
167. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 14:32  
168. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 15:39  
169. Squidie Australia YA 15:59  
170. Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK 17:17  
171. sudoku Japan JO 18:41  
172. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 20:38  
173. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 42:41  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
marcus199 Sweden KKOK dnf  
Asbjorn Norway Østmarka OK dnf