Catching Features

Kollen 2

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 07 2007
Map:/kollen1/events/kollen2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:A new map:P WT: 10-11 min?? Good luck!!:P
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

177 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:59  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:03  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:13  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:33  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:35  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:41  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:44  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:44  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:47  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:48  
11. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:48  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:48  
14. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:50  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:51  
16. Aakoo Finland 12:52  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:52  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:53  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:53  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:54  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:56  
22. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:00  
22. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 13:00  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:01  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:02  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:05  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:08  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:09  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:09  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 13:10  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:12  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:12  
33. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:13  
34. Mitsku Finland 13:15  
35. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:17  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:19  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:20  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:21  *****
39. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:21  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:23  
42. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:27  
43. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 13:29  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:30  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:32  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:33  *****
47. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:36  
48. Michol Libya 13:40  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 13:41  *****
50. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 13:44  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:46  
51. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:46  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:48  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:48  
54. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:48  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:49  
58. Pim France HVO 13:52  
59. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:58  
60. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:01  
61. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:02  
62. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:05  *****
63. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:06  
64. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:07  
65. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:09  
66. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:10  
66. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:10  
68. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
69. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:15  *****
70. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 14:16  
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:21  
72. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:22  
73. påven Sweden OK Linné 14:24  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:34  
74. Santa Latvia 14:34  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:35  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:36  
78. Wasted Sweden IFK 14:38  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:48  
79. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:48  
81. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:58  
82. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:59  
83. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:01  
84. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:03  
85. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:12  
86. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:14  
87. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:16  
88. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 15:17  
89. jeb France VSO 15:18  
90. manuel Spain ALCON 15:19  
90. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:19  
90. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:19  
93. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:21  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:31  
95. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:34  
96. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 15:40  
97. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:47  
98. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:01  
99. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 16:06  
100. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:10  
101. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:19  
102. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:20  
103. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:23  *****
104. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:30  
105. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:32  
106. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:33  
107. dre Belgium trol 16:34  
108. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:35  
109. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:36  
110. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:39  
110. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:39  
112. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:41  
113. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:44  
114. Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:49  
115. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:58  
116. Dudu Brazil coga 16:59  
117. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 17:08  
118. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:12  
119. Eduards Latvia A2 17:16  
120. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:18  
120. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:18  
122. Tof France Annecy SO 17:19  
123. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 17:22  
124. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:24  
125. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 17:33  
126. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 17:36  
127. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
128. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:14  
129. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:25  
130. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:49  
131. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:58  
132. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:03  
133. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 19:09  
134. Jadir Brazil COC 19:12  
135. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 19:32  
136. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:34  
137. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 19:37  
138. Dani D Spain Oros 19:47  
139. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:09  
140. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:29  
141. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:50  
142. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:01  
143. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:06  
144. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:10  
145. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:43  
146. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 21:54  
147. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:18  
148. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 22:19  
149. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 22:36  
150. rw Czech Republic ostrava 22:39  
151. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:47  
152. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:57  
153. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 26:03  
154. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 27:23  
155. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:10  
156. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:38  
157. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:47  
158. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 33:19  
159. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 37:08  
160. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:34  
161. denise Austria wien 77:12  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Linus Rapp Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
gb2022 Sweden ulricehamns ok dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf