Catching Features

Kollen 4

Open:08:00 Aug 31 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 09 2007
Map:/kollen1/events/kollen4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:The same map, but there is not controls up on boulders;D WT:11 min?? Good luck..
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

169 official (+21 reruns) 3 comments

1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:54  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:57  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:00  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:07  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:08  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:11  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:16  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:17  
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:17  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:22  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:26  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:28  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:28  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:30  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:34  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:37  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:39  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:42  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:43  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:44  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:45  *****
23. Aakoo Finland 14:48  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:48  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:48  
26. Michol Libya 14:50  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:51  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:52  
29. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:59  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:59  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:00  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:04  
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:06  
34. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:07  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:09  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:12  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:14  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:15  
38. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:15  
40. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:16  
40. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:16  
42. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:19  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:23  
44. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:24  
45. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 15:27  
46. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:28  
47. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:32  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:34  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 15:38  
49. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:38  
51. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:40  
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:40  
53. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:42  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:44  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:44  
56. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:45  
57. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:46  
57. påven Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
59. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:47  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:54  
60. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
62. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:01  
63. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:04  
64. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 16:05  
64. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:05  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:05  
67. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:07  
68. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:11  
68. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:11  *****
70. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:16  
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:17  
72. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:25  
73. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:32  
73. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 16:32  
75. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:35  
76. Mitsku Finland 16:37  
77. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:39  
78. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:40  
78. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:40  
80. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 16:42  
81. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:45  
82. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:46  
83. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:48  
84. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:49  
85. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:55  
86. manuel Spain ALCON 16:57  
87. Pim France HVO 17:02  
87. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:02  
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:03  
90. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:09  
91. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:10  
92. kajari Finland 17:11  
93. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 17:15  
94. Tof France Annecy SO 17:28  
95. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:31  
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:31  
97. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:33  
98. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:40  
99. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:45  
100. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:46  
101. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 17:47  
102. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:58  
103. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:59  
104. jeb France VSO 18:02  
105. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:09  
106. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 18:10  
107. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:14  
108. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:15  
109. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:17  
110. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:19  
110. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:19  
112. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:23  
112. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:23  
114. Santa Latvia 18:30  
115. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:33  
116. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:35  
117. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:37  *****
118. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 19:20  
119. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:25  
120. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:36  
120. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 19:36  
122. Dani D Spain Oros 19:42  
123. Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:48  
124. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:51  
125. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:53  
126. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 19:54  
127. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:59  
128. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 20:05  
129. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 20:18  
130. dre Belgium trol 20:19  
131. BLegg United States ORCA 20:31  
132. bjorn Monaco ok77 21:14  
133. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:23  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:33  
134. Jaunis Finland OK77 21:33  
136. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:34  *****
136. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:34  
138. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:42  
139. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 21:49  
140. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:07  
141. Jadir Brazil COC 22:57  
142. Eduards Latvia A2 23:01  
143. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 23:07  
144. Dudu Brazil coga 23:38  
145. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:46  
146. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:13  
147. Wetheral England Ebor 24:44  
148. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:32  
148. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:32  
150. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 25:46  
151. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 26:13  
152. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 28:59  
153. Full Fart Sweden SNO 30:29  
154. rw Czech Republic ostrava 33:00  
155. gelson Brazil coga 35:52  
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:18  
157. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 38:47  
158. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:58  
159. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 47:53  
160. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 55:21  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf