Catching Features

waterspeed

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2007
Map:/rnd-0mj416o16o11jxqxe6rn4me24hnuj140ko1fltmdr/events/Kenmore Reservation/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Cesario Ferreira
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

81 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:47  *****
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:10  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:11  
4. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:13  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:15  
6. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:17  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:26  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:28  
8. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:28  
8. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:28  
11. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:32  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:32  
13. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:34  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:35  
14. Eduards Latvia A2 22:35  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:38  
17. Santa Latvia 22:50  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:51  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:52  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:08  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:13  *****
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:15  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:24  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:25  
25. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:35  
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:36  
27. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:37  
28. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:47  *****
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:57  *****
29. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 23:57  
31. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 24:02  
32. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 24:18  
33. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:47  
34. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:58  
35. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:38  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 25:41  
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:32  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:46  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:51  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 27:44  
41. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:49  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:57  
43. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:19  
44. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 28:20  
45. dre Belgium trol 28:33  
46. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:40  
47. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 28:56  
48. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:22  
49. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 33:43  
50. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 34:14  
51. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 35:52  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:55  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:04  
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 67:47  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
SimonH Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf