Catching Features

Short forest sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 06 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2007
Map:/rnd-00390e816oc1rm2ral000l7mcai30f2b2ghycp/events/West Selma State Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:lasken-kingen
Description:Very cool forest sprint! tr: 10.38 wt: 9-10min good luck;)
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

95 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:49  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:52  
3. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:01  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:06  
5. segal Israel lev hasharon 14:11  
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:14  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:16  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:20  
9. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:21  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:22  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:22  
12. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:25  
12. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:25  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:26  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:28  
16. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:33  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:34  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:35  
19. Santa Latvia 14:37  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:46  
20. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:46  
22. Ben Sand France viking 14:49  
23. påven Sweden OK Linné 14:51  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:52  
25. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:56  
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:01  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:02  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 15:02  
29. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:03  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:07  
31. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:10  
31. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:10  
33. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 15:11  
34. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:12  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:12  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:19  
37. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:20  
38. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:25  
38. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 15:25  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:26  
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:27  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:32  
43. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:37  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:37  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:38  *****
46. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:40  
47. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:41  
48. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:45  
48. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:45  
50. dre Belgium trol 15:47  
51. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:48  *****
52. manuel Spain ALCON 15:51  
53. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:58  
54. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:59  
55. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 16:02  
55. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:02  
57. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:13  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:13  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:15  
60. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 16:21  
61. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 16:32  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:48  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 16:51  
64. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 17:05  
65. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:08  
66. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 17:18  
67. rw Czech Republic ostrava 17:29  
68. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:04  
69. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:08  
70. Dudu Brazil coga 18:17  
71. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:26  
72. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 18:40  
73. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 19:02  
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:57  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:00  
76. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 20:51  
77. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 21:24  
78. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 23:46  
79. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 25:05  
80. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 25:21  
81. Eduards Latvia A2 25:53  
82. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:17  
83. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 29:36  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf