Catching Features

(OCAD) Pärvijärvii

Open:08:00 Sep 13 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 20 2007
Map:/pasi/events/pasi/day1/pasi.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Try it, you may like it... It`s WITH hitting trees.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

131 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:54  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:39  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:42  
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:04  *****
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:13  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:31  
7. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:35  
8. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:15  
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:22  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:48  
11. Aakoo Finland 24:19  
12. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:21  *****
13. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:43  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:09  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:01  *****
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:36  *****
17. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 26:42  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:54  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 26:54  
20. Vairus Latvia Riga 26:59  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:00  
22. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 27:01  
23. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:07  
24. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:35  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:56  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:14  *****
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:22  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:43  
29. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 29:56  
30. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 30:05  
31. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 30:15  
32. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:53  
33. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:54  
34. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 31:02  
35. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 31:10  
36. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:26  
37. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:42  
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:06  
39. dre Belgium trol 32:34  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:52  
40. Ben Sand France viking 32:52  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:13  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:15  
44. Wasted Sweden IFK 34:01  
45. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 36:24  
46. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 37:10  
47. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 37:31  
48. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 37:39  
49. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 37:41  
50. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 38:26  
51. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:31  *****
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 38:40  
53. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 39:54  
54. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 41:08  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:12  
56. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 43:17  
57. påven Sweden OK Linné 44:03  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 44:12  
59. manuel Spain ALCON 44:22  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 48:45  *****
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 49:11  
62. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 50:25  
63. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 51:48  
64. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:13  
65. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 59:15  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:32  
67. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 61:41  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 69:54  
69. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 73:04  
70. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:34  
71. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 77:55  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 88:13  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 93:16  
74. colby United States ptoc 96:17  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 112:59  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf