Catching Features

[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 30 2007
Map:/vågsbygd nv2/events/vågsbygd nv2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:This time it's not very steep, not very green and day.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

154 official (+36 reruns) 17 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 41:43  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:47  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:50  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:52  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:07  *****
6. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 42:13  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 42:38  *****
8. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 43:06  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 43:15  *****
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 43:26  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:28  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:37  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 43:42  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 43:54  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:59  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 44:07  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 44:27  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 44:40  
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:44  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:03  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:06  *****
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 45:09  *****
23. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 45:11  
24. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 45:49  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 45:51  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 45:58  
27. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 46:10  
28. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 46:14  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 46:19  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 46:33  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 47:10  
32. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 47:17  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 47:19  
34. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:25  
35. William Sweden Saik 47:29  
36. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 47:30  
37. Michol Libya 47:32  
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 47:44  
39. Johanr Sweden GMOK 47:46  
40. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 47:48  
40. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 47:48  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 47:57  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 48:10  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 48:18  
45. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 48:35  
46. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 48:50  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 48:52  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 48:53  
49. godders Great Britain Interlopers 49:14  
50. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 49:16  
51. Ally Israel Temp OK 49:17  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:48  
53. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:55  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 49:59  
55. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 50:43  
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 50:43  
57. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 50:55  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 51:06  *****
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 51:11  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 51:16  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 51:20  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 51:21  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 51:30  
64. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 51:31  
65. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:37  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 51:54  
67. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 52:23  
68. dre Belgium trol 52:28  
69. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 52:34  *****
70. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 52:51  *****
70. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 52:51  
72. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 53:00  
73. Ben Sand France viking 53:07  
74. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 53:17  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 53:25  
76. Steffo Sweden IKHP 53:26  
77. Kripaps Latvia Riga 53:34  
77. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 53:34  
79. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 54:03  
80. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 54:45  
81. Pim France HVO 55:00  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 55:04  
83. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 55:07  
84. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:26  
85. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 55:56  
86. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 56:04  
87. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 56:17  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:13  
89. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:20  
90. Dani D Spain Oros 57:26  
91. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 57:37  
92. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 57:53  
93. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 59:20  
94. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 59:50  
95. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 60:13  
96. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 60:27  
97. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 60:28  
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:46  
99. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 61:27  
100. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 61:48  
101. BLegg United States ORCA 62:35  
102. bjorn Monaco ok77 64:10  
103. spurt Sweden rbk 64:13  
104. offa Sweden Tuna 74:36  
105. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 75:28  
106. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 76:34  
107. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 78:08  
108. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 82:21  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 83:59  
110. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 84:00  
111. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 86:45  
112. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 97:20  
113. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 97:28  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 104:47  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf