Catching Features

[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg

Open:05:00 Sep 21 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 06 2007
Map:/unrial_piter_0/events/unrial_piter_0/day1/Long.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:thanks my friend Dmity Nikitin for this ocad map? but i made bad map :-) becouse thisout "-" | long distance - test run 56' | HT | Good Luck (on 3 cntrlp)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

144 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 46:43  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 47:07  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:14  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 48:05  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 48:10  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:25  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:30  *****
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 49:45  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 49:56  
10. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 50:31  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 50:54  
12. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 50:56  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 51:21  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:30  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 51:48  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 52:18  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:26  
18. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 52:28  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 52:42  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 53:01  
21. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 53:02  
22. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 53:08  
23. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 53:35  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 53:43  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 54:03  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 54:35  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 54:36  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 55:05  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 55:41  
30. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 55:52  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 56:26  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 56:37  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 56:38  
34. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 56:41  
34. Pim France HVO 56:41  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 56:43  
37. Ben Sand France viking 57:05  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 57:28  
39. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 57:29  
39. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 57:29  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 57:56  
42. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 58:07  
43. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 58:16  
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 58:56  
45. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 59:18  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 59:34  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 59:52  
48. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 60:16  
49. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 60:36  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 62:03  
51. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 62:07  
52. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 62:31  
53. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 62:38  
54. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 62:41  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:07  
55. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 63:07  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:35  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 64:05  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 64:17  *****
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 64:43  
61. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 66:29  
62. Hallmen Sweden OL4 66:34  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 67:50  
64. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 68:12  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 68:34  
66. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 68:46  
67. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 70:32  
68. dre Belgium trol 72:05  
69. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 73:53  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 73:57  
71. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 82:50  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 85:09  
73. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 86:56  
74. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 89:56  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 90:31  
76. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 97:14  
77. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 98:50  
78. barbichou France LIFCO 99:01  
79. undstad Norway BUL-Tromsø 99:26  
80. Dani D Spain Oros 103:11  
81. colby United States ptoc 105:37  
82. Johannes Eklund Sweden Rånäs OK 106:13  
83. uldis Latvia ibiza 107:02  
84. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 110:05  
85. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 112:22  
86. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 113:43  
87. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 116:16  
88. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 140:01  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
marcus199 Sweden KKOK dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf