Catching Features

San Bernardino

Open:16:00 Jul 18 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 24 2005
Map:/sanbe_CF/events/sanbe_CF/day1/Short.course
Created by:Gio
Description:short introduction in the terrain of JWO C relay!!but the relay doesn't go in thi s zone
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

91 official (+66 reruns) 21 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:14  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:21  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:23  
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 10:28  *****
5. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:44  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:45  
7. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:52  
8. mb Norway FSK 11:06  
9. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:07  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:07  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:09  *****
12. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:13  *****
13. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:14  
14. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 11:15  *****
15. Toni Finland SV 11:17  
16. Tobbelobbe Sweden 11:18  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:19  
17. Dunc Scotland Maroc 11:19  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 11:24  *****
20. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:35  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:36  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:43  
22. biggins United States CSU 11:43  
24. Théo France JOG 11:51  *****
25. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 11:53  *****
26. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 11:54  
27. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:56  
28. bshields Canada CSU 11:59  
29. CalleR Finland JRV 12:01  *****
30. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:03  *****
31. Karine France HVO 12:22  
31. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 12:22  
33. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 12:27  *****
34. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:30  
35. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 12:32  *****
35. Locloc France HVO 12:32  
37. Mikko Finland 12:35  
38. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:38  
39. Ben France TAD 12:41  
40. lolo France VSAO 12:42  
41. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:51  
42. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:52  
43. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 13:06  
44. lucasbasset France JOG 13:13  
45. Mélanie France HVO 13:21  
46. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:24  
47. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:33  
48. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:34  
49. Branko Croatia Japetic 13:50  
50. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:56  
51. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 14:01  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:08  
53. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 14:16  
54. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 14:27  
55. renni Switzerland bussola ok 14:30  *****
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:06  
57. Mulac Scotland Maroc 15:25  
58. mindsweeper Norway CSU 15:28  
59. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:42  *****
60. Philou France LOA 15:55  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:03  *****
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:42  
63. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:00  
64. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 17:35  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 19:07  
66. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 19:25  
67. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 20:05  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:21  
69. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:36  *****
70. querem France orientalp 23:26  
71. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 23:53  
72. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:54  
73. papokid New Zealand PAPO 25:57  
74. Nicole Joho Switzerland OLK Argus 50:29  
75. Suse Micronesia SV Robotron Dresden 52:56  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt dnf  
Martin Terry South Africa IFK Lidingö SOK dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
aLARGErhyno Australia dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
zeltex Norway OK-Moss dnf