Catching Features

Target Mars

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/mars for CF2/events/mars for CF2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:old fantasy map not very difficult just have fun
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

129 official (+26 reruns) 2 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:26  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:31  
3. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:33  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:37  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:40  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:41  
6. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:41  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:47  
8. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:47  
10. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:49  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:49  
12. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:52  
12. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 17:52  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:52  
15. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:53  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:55  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:55  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:56  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:58  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:01  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:01  
20. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:01  *****
23. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:04  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:06  
25. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:07  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:08  
27. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:10  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 18:11  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:13  
30. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:14  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:16  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:17  
35. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:18  
36. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 18:19  
36. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 18:19  
38. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:20  
39. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:21  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:25  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:25  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:26  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:27  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:30  
45. Ben Sand France viking 18:31  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:32  
46. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 18:32  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:32  
46. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:32  
50. Aakoo Finland 18:34  
51. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:36  
51. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:36  
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:39  
53. manuel Spain ALCON 18:39  
55. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:42  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:43  
56. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:43  
58. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:44  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:45  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:46  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:46  *****
62. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:47  
63. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 18:49  
64. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:51  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:52  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:55  
67. Michol Libya 19:00  
67. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:00  
67. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:00  
70. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:02  
71. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:03  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 19:04  
73. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 19:05  
74. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:06  
75. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:08  
75. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:08  
77. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:10  
78. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:24  
79. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:26  
80. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 19:28  
80. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:28  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:30  
83. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:38  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:38  
85. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:42  
86. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:48  
87. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:49  *****
88. dre Belgium trol 19:50  
89. Dani D Spain Oros 19:54  
90. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:56  
91. lasken_espen Norway Tønsberg OL 20:02  
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:02  
93. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 20:11  
94. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 20:55  
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:57  
96. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:08  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:11  
98. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:15  
99. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 21:16  
100. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:20  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:21  
102. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 21:49  
103. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:16  
104. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 22:41  
105. lynxet France GO78 23:05  
106. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:43  
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:47  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:26  
109. stockholm Belgium 24:47  
110. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 24:54  
111. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:00  
112. uldis Latvia ibiza 26:01  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:02  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:04  
115. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:11  
116. Lucicont Sweden 27:44  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:49  
118. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:56  
119. Jadir Brazil COC 41:11  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf