Catching Features

[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long

Open:05:00 Oct 04 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 16 2007
Map:/s. Kuzmolovskii_2/events/s. Kuzmolovskii_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Another map. But these maps near with each other. Many choice of routs. WT about 39-41'.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

130 official (+21 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 40:19  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 40:46  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:49  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:20  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 41:39  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 41:42  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:03  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:12  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:32  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 42:52  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:56  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 43:05  *****
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 43:12  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:12  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:20  *****
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 43:25  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:25  
19. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 43:26  
20. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 43:40  *****
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:50  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 43:57  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 44:02  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 44:05  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 44:10  
26. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 44:13  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:13  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 44:45  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:09  
30. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 45:14  
31. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 45:16  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 45:23  *****
33. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 45:24  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 45:42  
35. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 45:44  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 45:44  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 45:44  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 45:59  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 46:00  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:02  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 46:14  
42. Michol Libya 46:16  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 46:25  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 46:25  
45. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 46:29  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 46:58  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 47:02  
48. Kripaps Latvia Riga 47:07  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 47:10  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 47:14  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 47:29  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 47:52  
53. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 47:56  *****
54. Thorne Finland JRV 48:04  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 48:24  
56. Pim France HVO 48:33  
57. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 48:38  
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 49:01  
59. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 49:12  
60. Aakoo Finland 49:15  
61. gab France vhso 49:28  
62. Hallmen Sweden OL4 49:36  
62. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 49:36  
64. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 49:56  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 50:04  
66. ts Norway Halden SK 50:48  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 50:57  
68. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 51:00  
69. dre Belgium trol 51:26  
70. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 51:48  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 51:53  
72. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:54  
73. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 52:03  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 52:33  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:03  *****
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 53:07  
77. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:09  
78. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 53:13  
79. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 53:28  
80. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 53:54  
81. Ben Sand France viking 54:16  
82. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 55:51  
83. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 56:07  
84. BLegg United States ORCA 56:28  
85. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 57:35  
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 58:16  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:38  
88. Wetheral England Ebor 59:56  
89. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 60:14  
90. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 60:31  
91. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 61:28  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:16  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:06  
94. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 64:58  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 68:19  
96. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 70:14  
97. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:12  
98. barbichou France LIFCO 75:50  
99. Fredde Sweden nxtg 75:54  *****
100. rogga Sweden polisens if 78:50  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 85:38  
102. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 100:18  
103. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 102:11  
104. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 108:42  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Lucicont Sweden dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf