Catching Features

My own 5-days Stage 1

Open:03:45 Oct 05 2007
Close:22:00 Oct 11 2007
Map:/Coola mapenc/events/Coola mapen/day1/Bergspasset.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:A new map made my self.
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

103 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:03  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:07  *****
3. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:10  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:24  
5. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:25  
6. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:28  
7. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 11:33  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:34  
9. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:35  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:37  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:38  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:40  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:41  
13. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 11:41  
13. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:41  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:43  
17. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:44  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:48  
19. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:49  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:52  
21. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:58  
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:59  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:01  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:02  
25. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:03  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:06  *****
27. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:07  
28. Mitsku Finland 12:08  
29. Pim France HVO 12:09  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:15  
30. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:15  
32. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 12:19  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:23  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:24  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:27  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:28  
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:29  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:29  
39. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 12:35  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:38  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:38  
42. Michol Libya 12:41  
43. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:50  *****
43. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 12:50  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 12:53  *****
46. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:54  
47. dre Belgium trol 12:56  
48. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 13:03  
49. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 13:10  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:12  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:22  
52. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:26  
53. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:34  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:37  
55. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 13:40  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:41  
57. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 13:42  
58. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:50  
59. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:56  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:59  
61. Ben Sand France viking 14:02  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:02  
63. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 14:09  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:12  
64. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:12  
66. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:16  
67. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:24  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:31  
69. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:56  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:15  
72. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:16  
73. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 15:18  
74. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 15:20  
75. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:52  
76. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:15  
77. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 16:28  
78. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:45  
79. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:47  
80. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 16:56  
81. Dani D Spain Oros 17:05  
82. manuel Spain ALCON 17:18  
83. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:37  
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:04  
85. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:05  
86. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:30  
87. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 19:33  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 20:33  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:59  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:19  
91. PrescotSr United States SMOC 23:05  
92. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:36  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
gelson andrey Brazil COGA dnf