Catching Features

sprintsprint_2

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/mmuffin/events/mmuffin/day1/Course5.course
Created by:Lee
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

129 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:31  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:34  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:36  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:38  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:38  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:38  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:41  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:44  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:47  
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:48  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:50  
12. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 9:54  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:56  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:56  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:56  
16. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:58  *****
17. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 10:01  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:01  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:02  *****
20. Pim France HVO 10:05  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:05  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:06  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:07  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:07  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:08  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:09  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:10  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:12  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:13  
30. Michol Libya 10:15  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:15  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:15  
30. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 10:15  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:16  
34. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 10:16  
36. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:17  
37. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:18  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:18  
39. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:23  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:28  
40. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 10:28  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:28  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:30  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:30  
45. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:32  
46. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:35  
46. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 10:35  
46. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:35  
49. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:39  
50. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 10:42  *****
51. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:45  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 10:50  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:54  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:59  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:01  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:03  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:06  
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:08  
58. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 11:08  
60. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:09  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 11:15  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:24  
63. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:32  
64. Mitsku Finland 11:37  
65. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 11:40  
66. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 11:46  
67. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:47  
68. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:50  
69. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 12:03  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:08  
70. manuel Spain ALCON 12:08  
72. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:14  
74. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:17  
75. Mogden New Zealand North West 12:20  
76. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:30  
77. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 12:32  
78. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 12:43  
79. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 12:50  
80. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:00  
81. dre Belgium trol 13:09  
82. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:21  
83. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 13:22  
84. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:25  
85. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:37  
86. teforp Sweden OK Grip 13:42  
87. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:51  
88. jeb France VSO 13:56  
89. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:14  
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:39  
91. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:54  
92. Dani D Spain Oros 15:02  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:11  
94. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:15  
95. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:21  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 15:21  
97. barbichou France LIFCO 15:23  
98. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:27  
98. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:27  
100. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 15:55  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:00  
102. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:07  
103. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 16:14  
104. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 16:21  
105. ts Norway Halden SK 16:32  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:03  
107. BLegg United States ORCA 17:47  
108. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 17:48  
109. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:18  *****
110. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:26  
111. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:02  
112. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:22  
113. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 24:29  
114. Ben Sand France viking 25:21  
115. taotao Finland If Brahe 26:04  
116. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 27:29  
117. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 33:18  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf