Catching Features

Gilla läget

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/samma karta/events/random/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Johanr
Description:This time a new curse and all controls should be there I hope!!!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

90 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:10  
2. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:26  
3. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:39  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:41  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:43  
6. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:46  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:47  
7. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:47  
9. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:50  
11. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:51  
12. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:52  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:53  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:54  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:55  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:56  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:56  
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:56  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:01  
19. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:01  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:04  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:09  
23. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:11  
24. Michol Libya 17:13  
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:17  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:17  
27. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 17:18  
28. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:19  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:19  
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:24  
30. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 17:24  
32. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:27  
33. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:34  
34. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:41  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 17:45  *****
37. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:51  
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:51  
39. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:54  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:55  
41. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:58  
42. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:03  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:04  
44. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:09  
44. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:09  
46. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 18:10  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:17  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  
49. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:26  
50. Pim France HVO 18:29  
51. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:05  
51. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:05  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:17  *****
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:18  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:25  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:32  
57. falukorv Cayman Islands 19:33  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:33  
59. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:47  
60. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 20:03  
61. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:06  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:18  
63. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:35  
63. manuel Spain ALCON 20:35  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:36  
66. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:40  
67. Ben Sand France viking 20:51  
68. Dani D Spain Oros 20:56  
69. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:05  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:09  *****
71. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:27  
72. dre Belgium trol 21:31  
73. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:44  
74. BLegg United States ORCA 21:57  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:07  
76. colby United States ptoc 22:17  
77. barbichou France LIFCO 22:39  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:53  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:50  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:29  
81. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:53  
82. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:12  
83. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 30:39  
84. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 31:13  
85. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:39  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad dnf