Catching Features

Sprint 2

Open:04:00 Jul 20 2005
Close:04:00 Jul 27 2005
Map:/rnd-0l4g0e80e874kvfxq72a8cpe6pgzi8q5hceg4n/events/Longwoodwick Bluff/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

73 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:48  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:50  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:54  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:57  *****
5. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:01  
6. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 10:02  
7. Théo France JOG 10:06  
8. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:07  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:10  
10. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:17  
11. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:19  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:23  
13. lolo France VSAO 10:25  
14. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 10:26  
15. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:29  
16. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:35  *****
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:37  
17. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:37  
19. Mulac Scotland Maroc 10:39  
20. mb Norway FSK 10:43  
21. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:45  
22. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:47  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:47  
24. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:49  *****
25. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 10:53  *****
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:55  
27. Pantse Finland YP 10:58  
28. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 11:07  
29. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:08  
30. biggins United States CSU 11:12  
31. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:15  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 11:15  
33. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:21  
34. Ben France TAD 11:23  
34. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:23  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:27  
36. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 11:27  
38. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 11:32  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 11:35  
40. Mélanie France HVO 11:36  
41. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 11:40  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 11:51  
43. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 11:55  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:58  
45. Philou France LOA 12:06  
46. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:07  *****
46. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:07  
48. Jocke Finland STAR 12:09  
49. Karine France HVO 12:10  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:10  *****
51. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:11  
52. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:21  
53. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 12:29  
54. Maxx France TAD 12:45  
55. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:54  *****
56. BLegg United States ORCA 13:00  
57. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:24  
58. Antoine France TAD 13:28  
59. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:05  
60. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 14:41  
61. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 14:55  
62. Branko Croatia Japetic 14:56  
63. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:15  
64. Pim France HVO 15:33  
65. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:35  
66. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 15:41  
67. papogal New Zealand papo 20:17  
68. papokid New Zealand PAPO 28:33  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf