Catching Features

Hilmers third race

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/rnd-0kii0e80e8rr81rrrr000krr40rrra17i5knvkq/events/Tillmanborough National Park/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

107 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:52  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:53  
3. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 10:58  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:59  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:02  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:08  
7. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 11:09  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:09  
9. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 11:12  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:14  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:17  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:17  *****
13. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:19  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:22  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:25  
16. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:26  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:28  
17. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:28  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:29  
19. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 11:29  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:30  
21. Masken Sweden OK Linné 11:30  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:32  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:34  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:35  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:38  
28. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:39  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:39  
30. olive France esat 11:40  
31. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:45  
32. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:46  
32. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:46  
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:47  
35. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:48  *****
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:48  
37. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:49  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 11:52  
39. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 11:54  
40. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 11:56  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:57  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:59  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:02  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:05  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:06  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:08  
47. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:11  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:12  
49. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:16  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:17  
51. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 12:21  
52. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:29  
53. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 12:31  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:36  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:37  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:38  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:39  
58. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 12:41  
59. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:42  
60. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:49  
61. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:51  
62. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 12:52  
63. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 13:01  
64. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:07  
65. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:12  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:14  
67. Dani D Spain Oros 13:19  
68. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:20  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:31  
70. dre Belgium trol 13:33  
71. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:37  
72. PH Norway Varegg 13:38  
73. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 13:46  
74. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 13:48  
75. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:49  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:55  *****
77. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:59  
78. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:03  
79. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 14:15  
80. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:24  
81. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 14:28  
82. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 14:37  
83. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:49  
84. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:06  
85. Alien Sweden IKHP 15:08  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 15:38  
87. repower Switzerland - 15:49  
88. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 15:59  
89. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 16:15  
90. barbichou France LIFCO 16:35  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:50  
92. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 20:43  
93. Wetheral England Ebor 20:47  
94. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 20:53  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf