Catching Features

Aleksin

Open:05:00 Oct 24 2007
Close:04:00 Nov 08 2007
Map:/KK/events/KK1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle. nice!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

135 official (+32 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:25  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:35  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:39  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:57  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:06  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:10  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:16  *****
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:19  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:21  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:35  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:38  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:40  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:45  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:46  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:49  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:13  
18. Steffo Sweden IKHP 33:15  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:16  
20. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:19  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:22  
21. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 33:22  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 33:23  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 33:25  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:26  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:31  
27. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 33:35  
28. Michol Libya 33:42  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 33:44  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:00  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 34:01  
32. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 34:02  
33. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:16  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:28  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:39  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:40  
37. Pim France HVO 34:54  
38. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 35:01  
39. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:05  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:23  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 35:44  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 36:02  
43. Ben Sand France viking 36:16  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 36:44  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 37:24  
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:43  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:49  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:34  
49. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 38:53  
50. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 39:02  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:09  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:31  *****
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:41  
54. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 40:05  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:09  
56. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 40:10  
57. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 40:42  
58. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:59  
59. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 41:01  
60. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 41:18  
61. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 42:01  
62. Hallmen Sweden OL4 42:33  
63. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 42:48  
64. dre Belgium trol 44:47  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:03  
66. Limpan Denmark SV abk 45:04  
67. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 45:52  
68. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 46:31  
69. mjh Australia PO-A 47:41  
70. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 48:30  
71. manuel Spain ALCON 48:41  
72. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 50:25  
73. Dani D Spain Oros 53:08  
74. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 53:14  
75. spurt Sweden rbk 53:27  
76. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:32  
77. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 54:32  
78. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 57:47  
79. Full Fart Sweden SNO 58:52  
80. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 59:14  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:00  
82. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 66:18  
83. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 71:37  
84. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 76:06  
85. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 83:37  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf