Catching Features

Heinälaakso C1

Open:06:00 Oct 24 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 08 2007
Map:/Heinälaakso/events/Heinälaakso/day1/Training1.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Quite easy and nice map. Made with suunnistussimulaattori mapeditor. Testing 1 new tree.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

178 official (+15 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:57  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:10  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:17  
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:18  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:20  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:25  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:25  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:27  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:28  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:31  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:39  *****
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:39  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:46  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:50  
16. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:51  *****
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:54  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:55  *****
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
20. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:58  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:58  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:00  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:01  
25. Aakoo Finland 16:01  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:01  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:02  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:03  *****
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:04  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:06  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:08  
32. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:08  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:10  
35. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:14  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:17  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:17  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:17  
36. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:17  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:20  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:20  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:23  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 16:25  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:25  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:25  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:26  
47. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:28  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:28  
49. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:29  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:30  
51. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:31  
52. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:33  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:35  
54. Michol Libya 16:39  
55. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:41  *****
56. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:42  
56. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:42  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:44  
59. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:47  
60. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:49  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:49  
62. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:51  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:51  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:54  
65. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:04  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 17:06  *****
67. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:07  
67. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:07  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:08  
70. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:13  
71. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:17  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 17:18  
73. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:24  
74. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:26  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 17:26  
76. Mitsku Finland 17:27  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:27  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:30  
79. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:31  
80. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:34  
81. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:35  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:36  
83. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:39  
84. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:43  
85. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 17:44  
86. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:54  
87. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:57  
88. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:01  
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:06  
90. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:08  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:10  
92. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:18  
93. querem France orientalp 18:26  
93. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:26  
95. gab France vhso 18:29  
96. kajari Finland 18:31  
97. Limpan Denmark SV abk 18:32  
98. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 18:39  
99. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:40  
99. Ben Sand France viking 18:40  
101. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:42  
102. sjokan Sweden Täby 18:46  
103. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:47  
104. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:48  
105. BLegg United States ORCA 18:52  
106. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 19:17  
107. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:21  
108. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 19:25  
109. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:26  
110. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:30  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:41  *****
112. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:48  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:49  
114. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:57  
115. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:58  
115. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:58  
117. Segisteg Sweden 19:59  *****
118. simzet Norway NTNUI 20:00  
119. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:04  
120. Sipe Finland HS 20:06  
121. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:09  
122. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 20:24  
123. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:30  
124. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 20:33  
125. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:35  
126. AR Sweden IKHP 20:40  
127. Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt 20:46  
128. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  
129. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:57  
130. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 21:02  
131. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:22  
132. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:24  
133. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 21:54  
134. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:59  
135. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:01  
136. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:10  
137. Dani D Spain Oros 22:23  
138. dre Belgium trol 22:27  
139. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:34  
140. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:42  
141. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:08  
142. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 23:43  
143. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:48  
144. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:49  
145. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:57  
146. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:42  *****
147. spurt Sweden rbk 24:49  
148. uldis Latvia ibiza 24:54  
149. mjh Australia PO-A 25:17  
150. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 25:24  
151. Alfred Netherlands UZO 25:53  
152. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 27:23  
153. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:28  
154. Raz Sweden LOST 27:30  
155. Alien Sweden IKHP 28:59  
156. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:16  
157. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 29:51  
158. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:00  
159. Hannis Sweden IKHP 34:01  
160. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 34:39  
161. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:29  
162. David G Sweden IKHP 47:42  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Becka Sweden Tullinge SK dnf