Catching Features

Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed)

Open:06:00 Oct 24 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 08 2007
Map:/Heinälaakso/events/Heinälaakso/day1/Training2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Fixed comp!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

157 official (+19 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:17  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:19  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:22  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:31  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:32  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:35  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:37  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:40  *****
12. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:40  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:41  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:42  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:43  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:43  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:44  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:44  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:47  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:49  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:51  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:53  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:56  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:57  *****
28. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:58  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:00  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:00  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:00  
32. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:02  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 17:03  *****
33. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:03  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:05  
35. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:05  
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:05  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:08  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:09  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:10  
40. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:10  
42. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:11  
43. too fast! France theteam 17:16  
44. Michol Libya 17:18  
45. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:20  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:22  
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:23  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:24  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:27  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:29  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:30  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:34  
53. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:35  
54. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:38  
55. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:41  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:43  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:44  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 17:45  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:47  
60. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:49  
60. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
62. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:50  
63. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:51  
64. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:54  
65. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:58  
66. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:00  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:00  
68. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:03  
69. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:08  
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:19  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:22  
71. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:22  
73. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 18:24  
73. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 18:24  
75. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:27  
76. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:30  
77. gab France vhso 18:35  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:36  
79. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:42  
80. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:45  
81. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:49  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:50  
83. Limpan Denmark SV abk 18:51  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:53  
85. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:57  
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:58  
87. Ben Sand France viking 18:59  
88. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:01  *****
89. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:06  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 19:26  
91. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:27  
92. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:30  
93. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:31  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 19:33  
95. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:36  
95. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:36  
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:36  
98. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:40  
99. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 19:43  
100. OBT France KLS 19:52  
101. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:10  
102. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 20:13  
103. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:28  
104. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:45  *****
105. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 20:57  
106. manuel Spain ALCON 21:06  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:14  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:16  
109. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:17  
109. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
111. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:20  
112. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:23  
113. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:37  
114. dre Belgium trol 21:43  
115. bjorn Monaco ok77 21:59  
116. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 22:01  
117. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:03  
118. repower Switzerland - 22:39  
119. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 23:00  
120. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:02  
121. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 23:20  
122. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:29  *****
123. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:43  
124. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:04  
125. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 24:06  
126. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:16  
127. simzet Norway NTNUI 24:22  
128. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:25  
129. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:29  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:22  
131. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:32  
132. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:36  
133. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:52  
134. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 25:54  
135. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:17  
136. JDP United States QOC 26:37  
137. Sipe Finland HS 27:21  
138. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:50  
139. Dani D Spain Oros 30:10  
140. David G Sweden IKHP 31:00  
141. Hannis Sweden IKHP 33:02  
142. AR Sweden IKHP 33:52  
143. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:32  
144. tichym Czech Republic tjh 46:44  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Tobinho Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dom2fix France HVO dnf