Catching Features

ROCAD cup II

Open:06:00 Oct 26 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 05 2007
Map:/Rocad_cup_I/events/Rocad_cup/day1/Day2.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Day 2.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

146 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 44:45  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 45:24  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 46:01  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:48  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:47  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 47:59  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:18  
8. Aakoo Finland 48:23  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 48:28  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 48:33  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 48:33  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:46  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 48:51  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 49:01  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 49:24  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:27  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 49:40  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 49:57  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 50:09  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 50:14  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 50:39  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 50:43  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:50  
24. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 50:55  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 51:06  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 51:19  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 51:20  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 51:25  
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 51:37  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 51:59  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:10  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 52:14  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 52:24  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 52:46  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 52:49  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 52:53  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 52:58  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 53:11  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 53:24  *****
40. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 53:29  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 54:36  
42. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 54:41  
43. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 55:17  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 55:24  
45. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 55:32  
46. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 55:38  
47. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 55:45  
48. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 56:08  
49. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 56:26  
50. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 56:35  
51. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 57:02  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 57:18  
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 57:36  
54. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 58:04  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 58:36  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 59:20  
57. påven Sweden OK Linné 59:50  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 60:31  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 62:13  
60. m-a Norway kil 63:16  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 63:25  
62. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 63:54  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 64:25  
64. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 64:37  
65. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 65:46  
66. nilmag Sweden LOK 66:46  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 66:49  *****
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 67:14  
69. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 67:31  
70. simzet Norway NTNUI 68:06  
71. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 68:18  
72. repower Switzerland - 68:56  
73. Ben Sand France viking 69:14  
74. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 69:15  
75. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 70:01  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:16  
77. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 71:06  
78. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 71:33  
79. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 72:54  
80. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 74:53  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 77:22  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 79:34  
83. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 83:48  
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 87:36  
85. AR Sweden IKHP 94:19  
86. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 102:48  
87. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 112:55  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 118:56  
89. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 129:05  
90. taotao Finland If Brahe 140:58  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
roland_alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf