Catching Features

ROCAD cup III

Open:06:00 Oct 27 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 06 2007
Map:/Rocad_cup_II/events/Rocad_cup/day1/day3.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Day 3, this is night. Be careful, it ain't as steep or detailed as other days, but it will be difficult nighttime.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

130 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:06  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:27  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:55  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:06  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:17  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:41  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:58  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:46  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:48  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:25  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:31  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:53  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:00  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:11  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:16  
16. Aakoo Finland 34:43  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:54  
18. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:19  
19. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 35:35  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:41  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 35:50  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 36:15  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:15  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:41  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:13  *****
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 37:15  
27. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:20  
28. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:25  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:29  
30. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 37:36  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:40  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 37:47  
33. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 37:48  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:03  
35. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 38:35  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 39:09  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:29  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 39:42  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:11  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 40:13  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:23  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 40:52  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:24  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:36  
45. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 42:24  
46. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 42:33  
47. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 42:49  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 42:51  
49. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 42:57  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 43:22  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 43:38  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:45  *****
53. m-a Norway kil 44:45  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 45:20  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 45:28  
56. Madgic France Cheyres CO 45:58  
57. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 46:26  
58. Fredde Sweden nxtg 47:04  
59. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 47:13  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 47:20  
61. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 48:12  
62. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 49:32  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 50:33  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:48  
65. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 52:46  
66. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:24  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 53:37  
68. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 54:20  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:54  
70. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 60:33  
71. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 62:56  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 64:34  
73. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 70:53  
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 76:05  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 78:54  
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 85:33  
77. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 86:35  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 87:27  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 90:45  
80. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 91:10  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf