Catching Features

[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007

Open:07:00 Oct 26 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 03 2007
Map:/Vinterrejset 2007/events/Model Event/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Alri
Description:A small part of the competition area for this year's Vinterrejs. Quite easy and short course, WT 10.30. See www.rejset.se for more information about the real competition...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

225 official (+71 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:38  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:42  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:49  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:50  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:55  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:56  
7. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 10:56  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:57  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:02  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:04  
11. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 11:04  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:09  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:10  
16. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:11  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:11  
16. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:11  
19. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:13  
20. Aakoo Finland 11:17  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:18  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:20  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:21  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:23  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:24  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:25  
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:26  
27. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:26  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:27  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:27  
29. Julien_ France COTS 11:27  
29. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 11:27  
33. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:28  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:29  
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:29  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:32  
37. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:33  *****
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:34  
38. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:34  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:35  *****
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:36  
41. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:36  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:40  
43. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:40  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 11:42  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:43  *****
46. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:43  *****
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
49. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:44  
50. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:45  
50. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:45  
52. gab France vhso 11:47  
53. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:48  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:49  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:52  
56. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 11:55  
57. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:56  
57. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:56  
59. olive France esat 11:57  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:02  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:04  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:07  
63. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:08  *****
64. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:09  
65. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:10  
65. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:10  
65. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:10  
68. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 12:11  
69. Mitsku Finland 12:15  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:16  
70. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:16  
72. påven Sweden OK Linné 12:18  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:19  
73. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 12:19  
75. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:21  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 12:23  
77. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:26  
77. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:26  
79. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:27  
80. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 12:31  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:31  
82. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:32  
83. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:34  
84. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:36  
85. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:38  
85. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
85. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:38  
85. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:38  
89. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:39  
90. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 12:40  
91. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:44  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:47  
93. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:51  
94. too fast! France theteam 12:56  
95. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:58  
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:01  
97. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 13:03  
98. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:05  
99. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:09  
100. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:10  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:11  
102. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:12  
103. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 13:13  
104. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 13:21  
105. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:27  
106. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:28  
107. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:30  
108. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 13:35  
109. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 13:39  
109. rocky United Kingdom LEI 13:39  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:41  
112. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:42  
113. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:47  
114. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 13:49  
115. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 13:56  
116. Blackburn Finland TP 13:57  
117. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 14:02  
118. Dani D Spain Oros 14:07  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:08  
120. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 14:10  
120. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:10  
122. Full Fart Sweden SNO 14:13  
122. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:13  
124. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:26  
124. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:26  
126. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 14:43  
127. dre Belgium trol 14:46  
128. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 14:48  
129. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:59  
130. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:03  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:05  
132. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:06  *****
133. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 15:07  
134. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:13  
135. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:23  
136. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:24  
137. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:25  
138. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:29  
139. wolfi Austria WAT 15:32  
140. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:34  
141. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 15:42  
142. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:59  
143. wejo Sweden Småland 16:04  
144. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:13  
145. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 16:19  
146. William Sweden Saik 16:24  
146. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 16:24  
148. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:27  
149. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 16:38  
150. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:50  
151. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:58  
152. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 17:05  
153. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:15  
153. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 17:15  
155. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 17:20  
156. chricke Finland IF Femman 17:44  
157. chissick Israel Galilee 17:47  
158. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 17:51  
158. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 17:51  
160. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:58  
161. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:08  
162. Ben Sand France viking 18:30  
163. BLegg United States ORCA 18:42  
164. mila Finland 19:00  
165. piel France ACA 19:28  
166. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:58  
167. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:59  
168. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 20:31  
169. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:50  
170. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 21:41  
171. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:45  
172. AR Sweden IKHP 23:46  
173. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:00  
174. Hannis Sweden IKHP 28:04  
175. Wetheral England Ebor 28:14  
176. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 28:34  
177. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 31:53  
178. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 33:11  
178. David G Sweden IKHP 33:11  
180. gunber Sweden Sigtuna OK 34:48  
181. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:11  
182. helena Sweden IKHP 41:52  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  *****
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
taotao Finland If Brahe dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Arnebujordet Norway KRISTIANSAND ok dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
henning o Sweden tormestorps if dnf