Catching Features

[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night)

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2007
Map:/Ahinko/events/Ahinko short/day1/Short.course
Created by:Lauri Heikka
Description:Just a short quickly made night course. Map created with the Suunnistussimulaattoris generator. My problem with these ROCAD maps is the huge sized files that the converer produces but ill try to fix that. TR: 15:09, WT: 14:50
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

131 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:58  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:04  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:05  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:07  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:13  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:22  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:24  
10. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:25  
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:25  
10. Julien_ France COTS 15:25  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:26  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:26  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:27  
16. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:28  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:32  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:37  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:41  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:42  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:42  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:45  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:54  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:57  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:59  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:02  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:09  
30. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:10  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:11  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:13  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:17  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:17  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:21  *****
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:21  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:23  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:24  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:24  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:25  
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:30  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 16:31  
44. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:36  
45. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:38  
46. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:39  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:39  
48. Michol Libya 16:43  
49. Pim France HVO 16:44  
50. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:51  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:52  
51. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:52  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:54  
54. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:56  
55. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:01  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:07  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:14  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:15  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:22  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 17:33  
61. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:39  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 17:48  *****
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:53  
64. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:57  
65. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:59  
66. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
67. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:02  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:07  *****
69. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:14  
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:24  
71. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:32  
72. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 18:37  
73. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:46  
74. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:52  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:00  
76. Ben Sand France viking 19:07  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:10  
78. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:19  
79. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 19:29  
80. hea Sweden VBOL 19:38  
81. dre Belgium trol 19:56  
82. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 20:15  
83. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:43  
84. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:56  
85. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 21:02  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:05  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:36  
88. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 21:40  
89. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:43  
90. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:02  
91. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 22:30  
92. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 22:35  
93. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:50  
94. Mitsku Finland 22:51  
95. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:53  
96. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
97. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:50  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:55  
99. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:44  
100. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:10  
101. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:36  
102. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:44  
103. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:57  
104. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 28:06  
105. francois France bros 28:35  
106. Alien Sweden IKHP 28:37  
107. taotao Finland If Brahe 29:02  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:30  
109. wejo Sweden Småland 31:56  
110. freddyg Togo guy 33:02  
111. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 33:58  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:00  
113. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:59  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:04  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf