Catching Features

(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2007
Map:/Kauppi 3 North/events/Kauppi 3 North/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Second sprint on this map. Not so easy than the first one, but not very difficult either.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

153 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:29  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:45  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:46  *****
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:16  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:19  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:24  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:30  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:33  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:35  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:36  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:36  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:39  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:40  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:40  
16. Julien_ France COTS 23:41  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:50  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:00  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:01  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:01  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:01  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:04  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:14  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:18  *****
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:24  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:24  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:26  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:28  *****
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:30  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:35  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:42  
33. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 24:43  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:46  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:53  
35. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:53  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:00  *****
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:03  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 25:03  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:04  *****
41. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:05  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:05  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:10  
44. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:11  *****
45. Løpe Norway Mook 25:15  *****
46. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:17  *****
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:20  
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:40  
49. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:43  
50. Aakoo Finland 25:51  
51. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 26:05  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:09  
53. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:14  
53. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:14  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:23  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:26  
57. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:39  
58. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:47  
58. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:47  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 26:52  
61. Mitsku Finland 27:10  
61. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:10  
63. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:11  
64. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:24  
65. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 27:32  
66. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:37  
67. Pim France HVO 27:38  
68. kajari Finland 27:43  
69. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:47  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:57  
71. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:58  
72. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:05  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:07  
74. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:18  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:30  *****
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:45  
77. Ben Sand France viking 28:57  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:58  
79. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:05  
80. xent Finland Kangasala SK 29:13  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:23  
82. Segisteg Sweden 29:25  
83. OBT France KLS 29:30  
84. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:36  
85. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 29:40  
86. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:48  
87. manuel Spain ALCON 30:06  
88. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 30:07  
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:25  
90. m-a Norway kil 30:26  
91. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:34  
92. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 30:44  
93. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:55  
94. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:15  
95. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 31:22  
96. bjorn Monaco ok77 31:28  
96. skimber United Kingdom DVO 31:28  
98. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 31:31  
99. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 32:07  
100. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:18  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:49  
102. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:53  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:58  
104. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:15  
105. françoisjoly France TAD 33:16  
106. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:28  
107. JDP United States QOC 33:29  
108. BLegg United States ORCA 33:31  
109. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 33:35  
110. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:51  
111. repower Switzerland - 34:15  
112. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 34:17  
113. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:28  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 35:28  
115. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:16  
116. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 36:34  
117. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:35  
118. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 39:53  
119. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 40:37  
120. dre Belgium trol 40:42  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:22  
122. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 43:03  *****
123. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:10  
124. taotao Finland If Brahe 45:12  
125. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 45:25  
126. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 47:20  
127. Alien Sweden IKHP 47:54  
128. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 49:37  
129. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 53:26  
130. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 55:29  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:23  
132. David G Sweden IKHP 75:17  
133. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 77:03  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf